aktive Züchter in RegV411 2014
411 01  Heinsberg 01     Columbia Heinsberg   HS 01 009 Jansen Willib.
411 01  Heinsberg 02     Eilbote Kempen  HS 02 004 Jansen Hans 
411 01  Heinsberg    HS 02 006 Engels Heiner
411 01  Heinsberg    HS 02 010 Schmitz Josef
411 01  Heinsberg 03     Luftpost Kirchhoven HS 03 001 Quasten Manfred
411 01  Heinsberg   HS 03 008 Bordahn Gerd+Jürgen
411 01  Heinsberg   HS 03 009 Geffers K.-J.
411 01  Heinsberg 04     Fortuna Oberbruch HS 04 018 Giesen Willi 
411 01  Heinsberg    HS 04 019 Flachs Friedbert
411 01  Heinsberg  05     Sturmvogel Waldfeuch  HS 05 005 Houben Gerd
411 01  Heinsberg   HS 05 007 Strauch Jakob
411 01  Heinsberg   HS 05 008 Beulen Leo
411 01  Heinsberg  06     Heimatliebe Lieck  HS 06 004 Schäfer Peter
411 01  Heinsberg    HS 06 006 Sodekamp Hans
411 01  Heinsberg    HS 06 009 Küppers Karl 
411 01  Heinsberg    HS 06 010 Knoben Peter   
411 01  Heinsberg    HS 06 012 v.Krüchten Hubert   
411 01  Heinsberg    HS 06 013 Dautzenberg Willi      
411 01  Heinsberg    HS 06 014 Palmen Heinrich        
411 01  Heinsberg    HS 06 115 Palmen Daniel         
411 01  Heinsberg   08     Grenzlandbote Karken  HS 08 007 Küppers Peter
411 01  Heinsberg    HS 08 010 Tillmanns Bernd 
411 01  Heinsberg    HS 08 019 Linzen Hans-Jos 
411 01  Heinsberg   09     Rurbote Ophoven  HS 09 005 Girms Dieter
411 02 Hückelhoven 01     Blitz Gerderhahn  HH 01 002 Jansen Herbert 
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 01 004 Czypull Siegfr.
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 01 008 Pelzer Handeck & Jan
411 02 Hückelhoven  02     Heimatliebe Ratheim  HH 02 001 Peschen Dieter
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 02 002 Küppers Rudi 
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 02 003 Küppers Lorenz 
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 02 006 Pantin Hubert
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 02 023 Jansen Heinz     
411 02 Hückelhoven 03     Friedenspalme  HH 03 008 Mainz Willi
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 03 011 Venedey Jakob
411 02 Hückelhoven 05  HH 05 005 Reimann + Dahmen 
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 05 009 Neurath Joachim
411 02 Hückelhoven 06     Kehre wieder Ratheim  HH 06 002 Steffan Horst
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 06 004 Steffan Ernst
411 02 Hückelhoven 07     Schwalbe  HH 07 001 Drees Friedhelm
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 07 002 Beisecker Ludw.
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 07 003 Lupp Heinz
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 07 004 Gerlach & Sohn 
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 07 005 Broders Toni 
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 07 010 Joachims Gebr.  
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 07 012 Broders Willi
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 07 017 Zurmahr Gebr.
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 07 018 Lustig Leo
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 07 030 Rostek Gebr.
411 02 Hückelhoven 08     Heimatliebe Schaufen  HH 08 006 Henssen Wilhelm
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 08 007 Bauer Hans Leo
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 08 008 Schmitz -Lengersdorf
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 08 009 H.v.d.Driesch u.Lena
411 02 Hückelhoven 09     Rurschwalbe Hilfarth  HH 09 001 Hermanns+Bergstein
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 09 035 Kruppa Erich+Meta
411 02 Hückelhoven 10     Heimatstolz Hückelho   HH 10 001 Immens-Mö-Offermanns
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 10 003 Deckers Wilfr.
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 10 005 Breuer Gebr. 
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 10 008 Peters D+F 
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 10 009 Hoffmann Andreas  
411 02 Hückelhoven  11     Heimkehr "Alles Da"  HH 11 006 Meerts Friedhelm
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 11 014 Stoebel Peter
411 02 Hückelhoven 12     Heimkehr "Alles Da"    HH 12 006 Putzki Edi 
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 12 010 Heinrichs Karl
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 12 012 Loers Josef +S.
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 12 013 Beirowski + Szewczyk 
411 03  Linnich 01     Brachelen  LI 01 006 Hilgers N. + A. 
411 03  Linnich    LI 01 007 Syben Siegfried 
411 03  Linnich    LI 01 008 Lehnen Willi 
411 03  Linnich    LI 01 009 Jaeger Walter 
411 03  Linnich    LI 01 010 Minkenberg Jürgen 
411 03  Linnich  02      Körrenzig   LI 02 000 Heidi+Jakob Cremer
411 03  Linnich    LI 02 001 Jakobs Franz
411 03  Linnich    LI 02 002 Jülicher Georg 
411 03  Linnich    LI 02 003 Biermann Sofia  
411 03  Linnich    LI 02 004 Conen - Frys SG 
411 03  Linnich    LI 02 005 Knur Theo
411 03  Linnich    LI 02 006 Matzerath Josef  
411 03  Linnich    LI 02 007 Diederichs+Sohn
411 03  Linnich    LI 02 008 Deneke + Sohn 
411 03  Linnich    LI 02 009 Schmitz H.+M.+F. 
411 03  Linnich    LI 02 024 Meurer D.+M.
411 03  Linnich    LI 02 026 Hogen-Hilgers  
411 03  Linnich  03      Welz   LI 03 010 Esser -Jansen-Heinri
411 03  Linnich    LI 03 019 Wahle Willi
411 03  Linnich    LI 03 020 Jorissen Karl-Heinz
411 03  Linnich 05      Rurdorf  LI 05 003 Schmitz H.-J.+ Ahr
411 03  Linnich    LI 05 010 Schaaf FJ+Sohn
411 03  Linnich    LI 05 022 Römer Ajo+Ralf 
411 03  Linnich   14     Titz    LI 14 004 Schiffers,Andrea&Jo
411 03  Linnich    LI 14 013 Kotowski Guenter
411 04 Rurtal    02     Gut Flug Dremmen  RT 02 004 Horbach Franz 
411 04 Rurtal      RT 02 012 Storms Heinz
411 04 Rurtal      RT 02 013 SG Krieger u. Krings
411 04 Rurtal   03     Heimkehr Porselen  RT 03 009 Lowis-Küppers-Franzi
411 04 Rurtal    07     Heimkehr Schafhausen  RT 07 002 Thönnissen Jakob
411 04 Rurtal      RT 07 006 Herfs Patrick 
411 04 Rurtal    08     Grenzlandbote Unterb    RT 08 004 Schiller Klaus  
411 04 Rurtal      RT 08 005 Roels Severin 
411 04 Rurtal      RT 08 006 Küppers Toni 
411 04 Rurtal      RT 08 015 Scholl K.O. u. Carlo 
411 04 Rurtal      RT 08 018 Meyers Hubert+Jürgen 
411 04 Rurtal      RT 08 019 Nellessen Leo 
411 04 Rurtal    09     Nach der Heimat Greb    RT 09 004 SG Gellissen-Hilgers
411 04 Rurtal   12     Heimkehr Hilfarth   RT 12 003 Holländer Hans 
411 04 Rurtal      RT 12 008 Minkenberg Alfred  
411 04 Rurtal      RT 12 010 Blankartz Paul 
411 04 Rurtal      RT 12 011 Breuer Josef  
411 04 Rurtal      RT 12 018 Weiser Uwe   
411 04 Rurtal      RT 12 022 Henßen Hermann        
411 06  Herrath 05     Gut Flug Rath-Anhove  HE 05 010 Esser Michael 
411 06  Herrath    HE 05 013 Buchholz Günter 
411 06  Herrath    HE 05 017 Königs Heinz  
411 06  Herrath    HE 05 021 Looser Hans   
411 06  Herrath    HE 05 022 Orzechowski Stascho 
411 06  Herrath    HE 05 024 Kremer Gottfried  
411 06  Herrath 06     Luftpost Wickrathhah  HE 06 004 Coenen Robert 
411 06  Herrath    HE 06 006 Oversberg / Milewski
411 06  Herrath    HE 06 007 Dürselen Ernst 
411 06  Herrath  08     Luftpost Wanlo  HE 08 001 Peters Heinz 
411 06  Herrath    HE 08 002 Peters Franz 
411 06  Herrath    HE 08 003 Hüls Franz 
411 07  Myhl 01     Heimattreue Myhl  MY 01 001 Lennartz   Thomas
411 07  Myhl    MY 01 004 Siegers Theo 
411 07  Myhl    MY 01 018 Rögels SG 
411 07  Myhl    MY 01 019 Offermanns P.   
411 07  Myhl    MY 01 020 Otten Willi 
411 07  Myhl   02     Heimatliebe Wassenbe   MY 02 004 Derks + Sohn     
411 07  Myhl    MY 02 009 Jansen Dirk 
411 07  Myhl  03     Eile Wassenberg  MY 03 003 Jansen Josef  
411 07  Myhl    MY 03 004 Krug  - Sehr   
411 07  Myhl    MY 03 005 Brändel  -Egon 
411 07  Myhl    MY 03 007 Coenen Leon   
411 07  Myhl    MY 03 010 Smolinski Margret 
411 07  Myhl    MY 03 016 Coenen Rene 
411 07  Myhl 05     Treu zur Heimat Orsb   MY 05 001 Gerighausen -Arnolds  
411 07  Myhl    MY 05 002 Ciecierski Mariusz 
411 07  Myhl    MY 05 003 Siebert Dieter
411 07  Myhl    MY 05 004 Wolters Willi 
411 07  Myhl    MY 05 005 Möller Heinz H 
411 07  Myhl    MY 05 006 Lennartz Heinz   
411 07  Myhl    MY 05 007 Kranz Martin   
411 07  Myhl    MY 05 010 Cremers + Sohn   
411 07  Myhl 06     Zukunft Gerderath  MY 06 001 Jaekel Hannelore  
411 07  Myhl    MY 06 002 SG.van der Beek 
411 07  Myhl    MY 06 004 Pfister Peter
411 07  Myhl    MY 06 011 Merbecks R..  
411 07  Myhl 07     Sturmvogel Gerderath   MY 07 007 Glasovac-Thomas Sali
411 08  Wegberg  01     Kehre Wieder Wegberg   WE 01 002 Dahmen Toni  
411 08  Wegberg     WE 01 003 Duchna Artur  
411 08  Wegberg     WE 01 004 Plätzmüller Bernd 
411 08  Wegberg     WE 01 009 SG.Gisbertz & Liche  
411 08  Wegberg     WE 01 011 Plätzmüller Michael
411 08  Wegberg   02     Heidebote Elmpt   WE 02 008 SG.-Jansen-Mertens
411 08  Wegberg     WE 02 010 H.W. Optenplatz 
411 08  Wegberg     WE 02 011 Peckels Hans 
411 08  Wegberg     WE 02 012 Detloff Hans-Jürgen 
411 08  Wegberg     WE 02 013 Schnell Willi         
411 08  Wegberg     WE 02 014 Schiewe Gustav        
411 08  Wegberg     WE 02 018 Marusczyk Berthold 
411 08  Wegberg    03     Heimk.zur Schwalm Lü   WE 03 003 Wilms Helmuth  
411 08  Wegberg     WE 03 004 Winkler Oliv.& Mich.
411 08  Wegberg     WE 03 006 Pfeiffer Hans
411 08  Wegberg  04     Wasserturm Uevekoven  WE 04 003 Inkmann Theo 
411 08  Wegberg  05     Schwalmvogel Niederk  WE 05 003 Rütten Martin  
411 08  Wegberg     WE 05 006 Birx Heinz  
411 08  Wegberg     WE 05 009 Kluske+Sohn Alexand.
411 08  Wegberg     WE 05 010 v.Gansewinkel Hans     
411 08  Wegberg     WE 05 019 Schröders Herbert   
411 08  Wegberg    06     Schwalmpost Oberkrüc       WE 06 008 Leven Hans-Josef 
411 08  Wegberg  07     Grenzlandbote Arsbec   WE 07 001 Gisbertz Erich  
411 08  Wegberg  08     Sturmvogel Born    WE 08 013 Terbrüggen Heinz 
411 08  Wegberg   09     Heimatlieben Brüggen  WE 09 001 Thanisch August  
411 08  Wegberg     WE 09 002 Wolters Theo  
411 08  Wegberg     WE 09 003 Giesen Heinrich
411 08  Wegberg     WE 09 007 Wilms Heinz  
411 08  Wegberg     WE 09 015 Kurnaz Recep  
411 08  Wegberg     WE 09 017 Michiels Hans-Josef
411 08  Wegberg  10     Kehre Wieder Wegberg  WE 10 001 Kaisers Günter 
411 08  Wegberg     WE 10 004 Fritzen Theo
411 08  Wegberg     WE 10 013 Brocker Heinz  
411 08  Wegberg     WE 10 016 Terhag Jürgen 
411 08  Wegberg     WE 10 038 Skopnick Hans 
411 08  Wegberg     WE 10 039 Rattay Wolfgang 
411 10  M'gladbach-Rheind. 01     Luftpost Rheydt  MR 01 002 Bähren Walter  
411 10  M'gladbach-Rheind.    MR 01 008 Verse,Heinz
411 10  M'gladbach-Rheind.    MR 01 009 Rantz Herbert 
411 10  M'gladbach-Rheind.  03     Boeing    MR 03 001 Conrads Heinz 
411 10  M'gladbach-Rheind.    MR 03 002 Esser Hans 
411 10  M'gladbach-Rheind.  06     Alte Freunde Rheind.   MR 06 006 Röhrhoff Willi 
411 10  M'gladbach-Rheind.    MR 06 011 Franzen H.L.   
411 10  M'gladbach-Rheind.    MR 06 012 Döring Wolfgang 
411 10  M'gladbach-Rheind. 07     Auf zum Wasserturm  MR 07 003 Spelten Herm.-Josef  
411 10  M'gladbach-Rheind. 08     Gut Flug Mönchenglad    MR 08 002 Tillmann Franz 
411 10  M'gladbach-Rheind.    MR 08 003 Reinhold Lothar
411 10  M'gladbach-Rheind.    MR 08 009 Malorny Christ. 
411 10  M'gladbach-Rheind.    MR 08 010 Aretz Peter  
411 10  M'gladbach-Rheind.    MR 08 016 Swenne Heinz
411 10  M'gladbach-Rheind.    MR 08 019 Krafft Horst Dieter 
411 10  M'gladbach-Rheind.   09     Alter Stamm Neuwerk     MR 09 002 Senter Walter
411 10  M'gladbach-Rheind.  11     Heimatliebe Hehn  MR 11 023 SG-Damaschke F.+.B
411 10  M'gladbach-Rheind.  12     Einigkeit Hehn  MR 12 008 Poethen-Rosendahl
411 10  M'gladbach-Rheind.    MR 12 013 Jüttges Bernhard  
411 10  M'gladbach-Rheind.    MR 12 014 Jüttges Brig.+Wolfg.  
411 10  M'gladbach-Rheind.    MR 12 015 Tremöhlen Peter  
411 10  M'gladbach-Rheind.  13     Luftpost Rheydt  MR 13 005 Sistenich Peter 
411 10  M'gladbach-Rheind.    MR 13 006 Hillekes-Junkersdorf
411 10  M'gladbach-Rheind.    MR 13 009 Broexkes Dieter 
411 10  M'gladbach-Rheind.  14     Gut Flug Neersen  MR 14 001 Kreuels Josef  
411 10  M'gladbach-Rheind.    MR 14 002 Brooren Herbert  
411 10  M'gladbach-Rheind.    MR 14 008 Schaarschmidt H.  
411 10  M'gladbach-Rheind.    MR 14 009 Broexkes Ulrike  
411 10  M'gladbach-Rheind.  15     Nierssegler Lürrip   MR 15 008 Geurtz Helmut  
411 10  M'gladbach-Rheind.    MR 15 010 Oberwelland &Tochter  
411 11 Rheydt 01     Siegespalme M'gladba   RY 01 001 Balk D. & A.-Kames 
411 11 Rheydt 03     Union Rheydt   RY 03 002 Kremers Manfred 
411 11 Rheydt 05     Heimatliebe Wey  RY 05 001 Poestges-Schneiders 
411 11 Rheydt    RY 05 002 Venten Hermann-Josef   
411 11 Rheydt    RY 05 003 Kamp Josef 
411 11 Rheydt 08     Luftpost Neersbroich  RY 08 001 Ceyhan Metin 
411 11 Rheydt    RY 08 002 Theuerzeit Hans
411 11 Rheydt    RY 08 006 v. Gehlen Hella 
411 11 Rheydt  14     Heimattreue Liedberg  RY 14 001 Ramrath & Wilbertz  
411 11 Rheydt    RY 14 002 Schegetz, Bernhard
411 11 Rheydt    RY 14 003 Schmitz,H.J-Dueser,M  
411 11 Rheydt    RY 14 004 Kessel Hubert 
411 11 Rheydt    RY 14 005 Kamphausen-Wutschke  
411 11 Rheydt    RY 14 006 Rippegather-Ohligs    
411 11 Rheydt 17     Luftpost Hardterbroi  RY 17 001 Anacker Werner
411 11 Rheydt    RY 17 002 Anacker Horst  
411 11 Rheydt 18     Schwalbe Giesenkirch  RY 18 001 Eicker Josef   
411 11 Rheydt    RY 18 003 Krall Hans  
411 11 Rheydt 20     Treu zur Heimat   RY 20 001 Baum Josef  
411 11 Rheydt    RY 20 002 Held Guenter  
411 11 Rheydt    RY 20 003 Schotten Stefan  
411 11 Rheydt    RY 20 004 Arndt Dieter     
411 11 Rheydt    RY 20 005 Bruhn Günter        
411 11 Rheydt    RY 20 007 Erkes Theo       
411 11 Rheydt 21     Kehre Wieder Giesenk  RY 21 002 Venten Tine 
411 11 Rheydt    RY 21 003 Apel Hans-Joachim 
411 11 Rheydt    RY 21 008 Vallentin-Obheiden 
411 11 Rheydt    RY 21 012 Skora Helmut 
411 12 Baesweiler  01     Heimkehr Baesweiler  BW 01 003 Bergstein Günter 
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 01 006 Forster Anton  
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 01 018 Erfurth Rolf 
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 01 020 Strothkämper Hans   
411 12 Baesweiler  03     Luftpost Setterich  BW 03 003 Golombek-Kicinski  
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 03 007 Naumann Erwin  
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 03 012 Wirtz Konrad 
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 03 015 Seeber Bruno 
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 03 016 Nowak Günter    
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 03 017 Steinberg-Krampen 
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 03 026 Nowak Christian       
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 03 050 Peters Franz-Josef
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 03 051 Sonnefeld Helmut
411 12 Baesweiler 05     Heimattreu Immendorf  BW 05 003 Mause Otto 
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 05 007 Sausen Heinz 
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 05 010 Lentzen-Fischer
411 12 Baesweiler 06  BW 06 003 Wilms Fritz+Norbert  
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 06 010 Nüsser Christian+H.  
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 06 012 Sommer R. + Miriam 
411 12 Baesweiler 07     Vereinte Freunde Bae  BW 07 003 Jansen A.+Kurz U. 
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 07 009 Schatz Manfred  
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 07 010 Vogels Heinz  
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 07 011 Hensgens Franz   
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 07 031 Vollmer Theo   
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 07 033 Klein-Theißen-Wittig 
411 12 Baesweiler 08  BW 08 001 Jansen - Kanitz 
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 08 013 Peters Christian 
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 08 018 Jeglorz Fred   
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 08 040 Lenzen Theo + Stefan
411 13 Geilenkirchen 01     Luftbote Langbroich-  GK 01 001 Jansen Heinz 
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 01 005 Ronkartz Willy 
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 01 007 Randerath Jakob 
411 13 Geilenkirchen  02     Heimattreu Laffeld  GK 02 001 Offermanns Heinz
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 02 003 Simons Franz-J.    
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 02 009 Busch Peter  
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 02 011 Küppers Hans +Jan   
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 02 014 Reisner Michael 
411 13 Geilenkirchen 03     Heimatliebe Haaren   GK 03 006 Dahlmanns Hans 
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 03 016 Pistel Rudi+Joh+Pasc 
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 03 026 Wolters Gerhard  
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 03 032 Borgmann-Bischof  
411 13 Geilenkirchen 04     Gut Flug Birgden  GK 04 002 Backhaus Josef  
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 04 004 Herfs Ulrich    
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 04 005 Kohnen Leo  
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 04 006 Von der Loo  Leo  
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 04 009 Jansen Hans Jakob   
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 04 012 Kohnen Klaus       
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 04 016 Kohnen Stefan      
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 04 017 Kreiten Josef       
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 04 021 Niessen Norbert    
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 04 022 Piepers Hubert    
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 04 026 Schlömer Heinz   
411 13 Geilenkirchen 05     Treu zur Heimat Breb   GK 05 002 Tholen Hubert
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 05 004 Frenken Wilfried 
411 13 Geilenkirchen 06     Heimatliebe Bauchem  GK 06 001 Diederen. Matthias    
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 06 002 Thoma Jürgen 
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 06 005 Haselör Lothar + To.   
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 06 008 Wagels Hubert+Bock 
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 06 020 Heutz Jörg + Sohn  
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 06 024 Artz L.+R-Laufs    
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 06 029 Derichs Jakob    
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 06 030 Jansen Josef  
411 13 Geilenkirchen  09     Teure Heimat Gillrat   GK 09 001 v.d. Winkel Anton  
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 09 004 Roosen Theo   
411 13 Geilenkirchen 10     Auf zum Wurmtal Sügg  GK 10 003 Strehlke-Heinrichs 
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 10 004 Seyhan Arslan
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 10 006 Willi Rodenbücher   
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 10 007 Herings Fritz    
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 10 011 Kempen Leo    
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 10 013 Schlösser T.+T-Ehlen
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 10 015 Zwiorek Rom.Tochter    
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 10 021 Kuhfeld Udo  
411 13 Geilenkirchen   11     Heidebote Niederbusc    GK 11 001 Putzker Ines+Fr    
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 11 007 Franken WiLLi     
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 11 011 Zinken Werner     
411 14  Wurmtal-Palenberg 01     Alte Kameraden Frele  WT 01 001 Bauerfeind Theo
411 14  Wurmtal-Palenberg    WT 01 006 Küppers Josef 
411 14  Wurmtal-Palenberg    WT 01 030 Barfknecht Walter  
411 14  Wurmtal-Palenberg  02     Treu z. Heimat Marie  WT 02 001 Bauer Reinhold 
411 14  Wurmtal-Palenberg    WT 02 002 Steigenberger Ludwig  
411 14  Wurmtal-Palenberg    WT 02 008 Günther Werner  
411 14  Wurmtal-Palenberg    WT 02 025 Hülswitt Reinald 
411 14  Wurmtal-Palenberg 03     Luftbote Palenberg    WT 03 016 Malburg Edmund 
411 14  Wurmtal-Palenberg    WT 03 018 Schobert Herbert  
411 14  Wurmtal-Palenberg    WT 03 023 Sybertz Erwin 
411 14  Wurmtal-Palenberg    WT 03 024 Schmidt & Sohn 
411 14  Wurmtal-Palenberg    WT 03 025 Baues Leo   
411 14  Wurmtal-Palenberg    WT 03 062 Fischer Burkhard 
411 14  Wurmtal-Palenberg 05     Ohne Furcht Übach    WT 05 001 Pennings Heinz
411 14  Wurmtal-Palenberg    WT 05 021 Heinrichs H.W.&Sohn
411 14  Wurmtal-Palenberg    WT 05 034 Artz Kurt 
411 14  Wurmtal-Palenberg  06     Kehre Wieder Frelenb  WT 06 007 Meier + Sohn 
411 14  Wurmtal-Palenberg    WT 06 009 Gerads Hans-Joef 
411 14  Wurmtal-Palenberg    WT 06 021 Plum K.J.   
411 14  Wurmtal-Palenberg   07     Parole Heimat Groten   WT 07 003 Zaunbrecher Toni   
411 14  Wurmtal-Palenberg    WT 07 004 Deuse Horst  
411 14  Wurmtal-Palenberg 10     Heimattreue Boscheln  WT 10 003 Lenzen Hermann  
411 14  Wurmtal-Palenberg    WT 10 010 S.G.Schneider 
411 15 Korschenbroich  01     Unser Hobby Willich  KB 01 002 Aretz Heinz-Georg 
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 01 004 Bellinger, Jolanta 
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 01 005 Breuer & Göllner
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 01 006 Kueppenbender A    
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 01 007 Maas & Sohn      
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 01 008 Landen Norbert   
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 01 010 Bochin Hans    
411 15 Korschenbroich  02     Unser Hobby Willich  KB 02 001 K-brand&Bak& v.Beers    
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 02 002 Kitchenbrand & Glomb
411 15 Korschenbroich  03     Columbia Bonnenbroic   KB 03 000 Jansen Wilfried  
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 03 001 Lehmann Josef
411 15 Korschenbroich 04     Fortuna Schiefbahn  KB 04 001 Kemmler Gerhard  
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 04 002 Laurs Th. - I.Senter 
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 04 003 Lüpertz+Sohn   
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 04 004 Wolf Manfred    
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 04 005 Esser Peter   
411 15 Korschenbroich  05     Derby Kleinenbroich  KB 05 002 Brunenberg Jakob   
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 05 003 Gieles Willi   
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 05 004 Heß Hans-Josef 
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 05 005 Hess Paul 
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 05 006 Schmitz Hans D. 
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 05 007 Schwengers B.  
411 15 Korschenbroich 06     Schlosstreue Herrens   KB 06 003 Daumann - Kannen
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 06 004 Erkes Heinz Josef 
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 06 005 Kamper-Siegers 
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 06 006 Kluck Hans  
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 06 007 Krimp Michael 
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 06 008 Molls Karl-Peter 
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 06 009 Reh Josef    
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 06 010 Tihen M.    
411 15 Korschenbroich 07     Ohne Furcht  KB 07 002 Ketzler Walter  
411 15 Korschenbroich 08     Heimattreue Kaarst  KB 08 001 Braem Kurt 
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 08 002 Lettgen Peter  
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 08 004 Hoefges, Walter  
411 15 Korschenbroich 09     Alter Stamm Schiefba  KB 09 003 Fassbender Winf
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 09 004 Lettgen u. Sohn  
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 09 007 Kuzina Edmund  
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 09 008 Stutz Thomas      
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 09 009 Tolls Heiner  
411 17 Erkelenz  03     Luftpost Granterath  EL 03 007 Vennedey Franz Josef  
411 17 Erkelenz     EL 03 013 Sowa Alfred   
411 17 Erkelenz   05     Treu zur Heimat Östr   EL 05 001 Debras Dieter  
411 17 Erkelenz     EL 05 002 Staudt Friedrich 
411 17 Erkelenz     EL 05 003 SG. Immeln & Sohn
411 17 Erkelenz     EL 05 004 Pauly Manfred   
411 17 Erkelenz   06     Bleib Hier Katzem  EL 06 001 Jansen Konrad  
411 17 Erkelenz     EL 06 002 SG Muckel & Sohn  
411 17 Erkelenz     EL 06 003 Fell J.  
411 17 Erkelenz     EL 06 012 Retzlaff Hubert   
411 17 Erkelenz     EL 06 013 Schleuter & Sohn  
411 17 Erkelenz     EL 06 014 Hark Manfred    
411 17 Erkelenz   07     Heimkehr Kückhoven   EL 07 001 Schiffer Theo  
411 17 Erkelenz     EL 07 003 SG. Classen H.J&Ute  
411 17 Erkelenz     EL 07 008 Müller Johann  
411 17 Erkelenz     EL 07 012 Mehl Rüdiger   
411 17 Erkelenz   08     Heimattreue Immerath  EL 08 003 Esser Hermann Josef
411 17 Erkelenz     EL 08 004 Sieben Josef 
411 17 Erkelenz   09     Sport Terheeg     EL 09 008 Bongartz Richard 
411 17 Erkelenz     EL 09 010 Wilk Andreas  
411 17 Erkelenz    10     Wiedersehen Holzweil   EL 10 001 Wassen Heinz Peter 
411 17 Erkelenz     EL 10 005 Schotten Hermann Jo. 
411 17 Erkelenz     EL 10 011 Lornatus Franz Wern.  
411 17 Erkelenz     EL 10 031 Schneiders Gregor   
411 17 Erkelenz    12     Luftpost Holz   EL 12 002 J.Strommenger   
411 17 Erkelenz     EL 12 003 Beermann Siegfried  
411 17 Erkelenz     EL 12 005 Wienands Hermann   
411 17 Erkelenz     EL 12 007 Mennen Heinz Richar.
411 17 Erkelenz  13     Luftpost Katzem   EL 13 001 Schmitz & Sohn-Weck.    
411 17 Erkelenz     EL 13 002 Hintzen Josef