RegV 411 aktive Züchter 2013  
       
411 01 Heinsberg     01     Columbia Heinsberg             HS 01 009 Jansen Willib.          
411 01 Heinsberg     02     Eilbote Kempen                  HS 02 004 Jansen Hans            
411 01 Heinsberg    HS 02 006 Engels Heiner          
411 01 Heinsberg    HS 02 010 Schmitz Josef         
411 01 Heinsberg     03     Luftpost Kirchhoven         HS 03 001 Quasten Manfred        
411 01 Heinsberg    HS 03 009 Geffers K.-J.          
411 01 Heinsberg     04     Fortuna Oberbruch             HS 04 003 Deussen Heinz          
411 01 Heinsberg    HS 04 018 Giesen Willi           
411 01 Heinsberg    HS 04 019 Flachs Friedbert       
411 01 Heinsberg     05     Sturmvogel Waldfeuch            HS 05 005 Houben Gerd             
411 01 Heinsberg    HS 05 007 Strauch Jakob           
411 01 Heinsberg    HS 05 008 Beulen Leo              
411 01 Heinsberg    HS 05 009 Schückens Hubert        
411 01 Heinsberg     06     Heimatliebe Lieck             HS 06 004 Schäfer Peter          
411 01 Heinsberg    HS 06 005 Koch Wilfried           
411 01 Heinsberg    HS 06 006 Sodekamp Hans           
411 01 Heinsberg    HS 06 009 Küppers Karl            
411 01 Heinsberg    HS 06 010 Knoben Peter            
411 01 Heinsberg    HS 06 011 Küppers Josef           
411 01 Heinsberg    HS 06 012 v.Krüchten Hubert     
411 01 Heinsberg    HS 06 013 Dautzenberg Willi      
411 01 Heinsberg    HS 06 014 Palmen Heinrich         
411 01 Heinsberg    HS 06 115 Palmen Daniel          
411 01 Heinsberg     08     Grenzlandbote Karken          HS 08 007 Küppers Peter          
411 01 Heinsberg    HS 08 010 Tillmanns Bernd     
411 01 Heinsberg    HS 08 019 Linzen Hans-Jos        
411 01 Heinsberg     09     Rurbote Ophoven             HS 09 005 Girms Dieter            
411 02 Hückelhoven     01     Auf zur Heimat Golkr         HH 01 002 Jansen Herbert         
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 01 003 Koch Thomas            
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 01 004 Czypull Siegfr.         
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 01 008 Pelzer Handeck & Jan    
411 02 Hückelhoven     02     Heimatliebe Ratheim         HH 02 001 Peschen Dieter         
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 02 002 Küppers Rudi           
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 02 003 Küppers Lorenz         
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 02 006 Pantin Hubert           
411 02 Hückelhoven     03     Friedenspalme               HH 03 002 Peschen Gerhard        
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 03 006 Putzki Edi             
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 03 010 Heinrichs Karl          
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 03 012 Loers Josef +S.        
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 03 013 Beirowski + Szewczyk  
411 02 Hückelhoven     04     Auf zur Heimat Dover        HH 04 002 Thönnissen H-J.       
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 04 008 Mainz Willi          
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 04 011 Venedey Jakob           
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 04 016 Giersch Andreas        
411 02 Hückelhoven     06     Kehre wieder Ratheim        HH 06 005 Reimann + Dahmen       
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 06 009 Neurath Joachim         
411 02 Hückelhoven     07     Schwalbe                    HH 07 002 Steffan Horst          
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 07 004 Steffan Ernst          
411 02 Hückelhoven     08     Heimatliebe Schaufen        HH 08 001 Drees Friedhelm        
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 08 002 Beisecker Ludw.        
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 08 003 Lupp Heinz              
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 08 005 Broders Toni            
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 08 010 Joachims Gebr.          
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 08 012 Broders Willi        
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 08 017 Zurmahr Gebr.           
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 08 018 Lustig Leo            
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 08 030 Rostek Gebr.           
411 02 Hückelhoven     09     Rurschwalbe Hilfarth          HH 09 001 Heffels Gerhard         
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 09 006 Henssen Wilhelm        
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 09 007 Bauer Hans Leo       
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 09 008 Schmitz -Lengersdorf    
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 09 009 H.v.d.Driesch u.Lena    
411 02 Hückelhoven     10     Heimatstolz Hückelho         HH 10 001 Hermanns Willi         
411 02 Hückelhoven     11     Heimkehr "Alles Da"           HH 11 003 Deckers Wilfr.          
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 11 005 Breuer Gebr.          
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 11 006 Meerts Friedhelm     
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 11 008 Peters D+F             
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 11 009 Hoffmann Andreas        
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 11 014 Stöbel Peter            
411 02 Hückelhoven     14     Blitz Gerderhahn             HH 14 003 Schmell Michael        
411 02 Hückelhoven    HH 14 004 Peitz Friedhelm       
411 03 Linnich     01     Brachelen                     LI 01 006 Hilgers N. + A.         
411 03 Linnich    LI 01 007 Syben Siegfried         
411 03 Linnich    LI 01 008 Lehnen Willi              
411 03 Linnich    LI 01 009 Jaeger Walter           
411 03 Linnich    LI 01 010 Minkenberg Jürgen       
411 03 Linnich     02      Körrenzig                  LI 02 000 Heidi+Jakob Cremer      
411 03 Linnich    LI 02 001 Jakobs Franz           
411 03 Linnich    LI 02 002 Jülicher Georg         
411 03 Linnich    LI 02 003 Biermann Sofia        
411 03 Linnich    LI 02 006 Matzerath Josef       
411 03 Linnich    LI 02 008 Deneke + Sohn          
411 03 Linnich    LI 02 010 Schaaf FJ+Sohn          
411 03 Linnich    LI 02 022 Römer Ajo+Ralf          
411 03 Linnich    LI 02 024 Meurer D.+M.           
411 03 Linnich    LI 02 026 SG Hogen-Hilgers        
411 03 Linnich     03      Welz                        LI 03 005 Heinrichs - Jansen    
411 03 Linnich    LI 03 010 Esser W. - Jansen W.    
411 03 Linnich    LI 03 019 Wahle Willi            
411 03 Linnich    LI 03 020 Jorissen Karl-Heinz     
411 03 Linnich     05      Rurdorf                      LI 05 003 Schmitz H.-J.+ Ahr 
411 03 Linnich    LI 05 007 Fenski Gottfried       
411 03 Linnich     11      Rurich                       LI 11 002 SG Conen - Frys         
411 03 Linnich    LI 11 005 Knur Theo             
411 03 Linnich     14     Titz                           LI 14 004 Schiffers,Andrea&Jo    
411 03 Linnich    LI 14 013 Kotowski Guenter              
411 03 Linnich     15     Hasselsweiler                 LI 15 001 Diederichs+Sohn         
411 04 Rurtal     02     Gut Flug Dremmen               RT 02 004 Horbach Franz          
411 04 Rurtal    RT 02 012 Storms Heinz           
411 04 Rurtal    RT 02 013 SG Krieger u. Krings 
411 04 Rurtal     03     Heimkehr Porselen              RT 03 009 Lowis-Küppers-Franzi   
411 04 Rurtal    RT 03 010 Lowis Jakob            
411 04 Rurtal     07     Heimkehr Schafhausen           RT 07 002 Thönnissen Jakob     
411 04 Rurtal    RT 07 006 Herfs Patrick         
411 04 Rurtal     08     Grenzlandbote Unterb        RT 08 004 Schiller Klaus         
411 04 Rurtal    RT 08 005 Roels Severin           
411 04 Rurtal    RT 08 006 Küppers Toni           
411 04 Rurtal    RT 08 015 Scholl K.O. u. Carlo    
411 04 Rurtal    RT 08 018 Meyers Hubert+Jürgen   
411 04 Rurtal    RT 08 019 Nellessen Leo           
411 04 Rurtal    RT 08 028 Bordahn Gerhard       
411 04 Rurtal     09     Nach der Heimat Greb         RT 09 004 SG Gellissen-Hilgers  
411 04 Rurtal     12     Heimkehr Hilfarth              RT 12 003 Holländer Hans          
411 04 Rurtal    RT 12 008 Minkenberg Alfred      
411 04 Rurtal    RT 12 010 Blankartz Paul          
411 04 Rurtal    RT 12 011 Breuer Josef          
411 04 Rurtal    RT 12 018 Weiser Uwe            
411 04 Rurtal    RT 12 022 Henßen Hermann         
411 06 Herrath     05     Gut Flug Rath-Anhove           HE 05 010 Esser Michael          
411 06 Herrath    HE 05 011 Honold Willi            
411 06 Herrath    HE 05 013 Buchholz Günter                            
411 06 Herrath    HE 05 017 Königs Heinz            
411 06 Herrath    HE 05 021 Looser Hans             
411 06 Herrath    HE 05 022 Orzechowski Stascho     
411 06 Herrath    HE 05 024 Kremer Gottfried        
411 06 Herrath     06     Luftpost Wickrathhah           HE 06 006 Oversberg / Milewski   
411 06 Herrath     08      Luftpost Wanlo               HE 08 001 Peters Heinz            
411 06 Herrath    HE 08 002 Peters Franz            
411 06 Herrath    HE 08 003 Hüls Franz              
411 06 Herrath     09     Heimatliebe Wey                HE 09 001 Kamp Josef             
411 06 Herrath    HE 09 004 Coenen Robert           
411 06 Herrath    HE 09 005 Pöstges / Schneiders    
411 06 Herrath    HE 09 007 Dürselen Ernst         
411 06 Herrath    HE 09 010 Venten Gebrüder         
411 07 Myhl     01     Heimattreue Myhl          MY 01 001 Lennartz   Thomas       
411 07 Myhl    MY 01 004 Siegers Theo      
411 07 Myhl    MY 01 018 Rögels SG            
411 07 Myhl    MY 01 019 Offermanns P.           
411 07 Myhl    MY 01 020 Otten Willi            
411 07 Myhl     02     Heimatliebe Wassenbe          MY 02 004 Derks + Sohn           
411 07 Myhl    MY 02 009 Jansen Dirk             
411 07 Myhl     03     Eile Wassenberg              MY 03 001 Meyer Johann            
411 07 Myhl    MY 03 004 Krug  - Sehr           
411 07 Myhl    MY 03 005 Brändel  -Egon          
411 07 Myhl    MY 03 007 Coenen Leon            
411 07 Myhl    MY 03 010 Smolinski -Sieben       
411 07 Myhl    MY 03 016 Coenen Rene             
411 07 Myhl     05     Treu zur Heimat Orsb        MY 05 001 Gerighausen -Arnolds  
411 07 Myhl    MY 05 004 Wolters Willi         
411 07 Myhl    MY 05 005 Möller Heinz H          
411 07 Myhl    MY 05 006 Lennartz Heinz      
411 07 Myhl    MY 05 007 Kranz Martin           
411 07 Myhl    MY 05 010 Cremers + Sohn          
411 07 Myhl     06     Zukunft Gerderath             MY 06 001 Jaekel Hannelore      
411 07 Myhl    MY 06 002 SG.van der Beek        
411 07 Myhl    MY 06 009 Barten Franz           
411 07 Myhl     07     Sturmvogel Gerderath                      MY 07 007 Glasovac-Thomas Sali   
411 07 Myhl     10     Heimkehr Myhl               MY 10 001 Merbecks R..            
411 07 Myhl    MY 10 004 Pfister Peter           
411 08 Wegberg     01     Gut Flug Amern                WE 01 002 Dahmen Toni           
411 08 Wegberg    WE 01 003 Duchna Artur          
411 08 Wegberg    WE 01 009 SG.Gisbertz & Liche   
411 08 Wegberg    WE 01 011 Plätzmüller Michael     
411 08 Wegberg     02     Heidebote Elmpt                WE 02 008 SG.-Jansen-Mertens      
411 08 Wegberg    WE 02 010 SG-Optenplatz-Dowe      
411 08 Wegberg    WE 02 011 Peckels Hans           
411 08 Wegberg    WE 02 012 Detloff Hans-Jürgen     
411 08 Wegberg    WE 02 013 Schnell Willi        
411 08 Wegberg    WE 02 014 Schiewe Gustav          
411 08 Wegberg    WE 02 018 Marusczyk Berthold     
411 08 Wegberg     03     Heimk.zur Schwalm Lü           WE 03 002 Damaschke Fred          
411 08 Wegberg    WE 03 003 Wilms Helmuth          
411 08 Wegberg    WE 03 004 Winkler Michael       
411 08 Wegberg    WE 03 006 Pfeiffer Hans           
411 08 Wegberg    WE 03 011 Lohmann Horst               
411 08 Wegberg     04     Wasserturm Uevekoven           WE 04 003 Inkmann Theo            
411 08 Wegberg     05     Schwalmvogel Niederk          WE 05 003 Rütten Martin           
411 08 Wegberg    WE 05 006 Birx Heinz              
411 08 Wegberg    WE 05 009 Kluske+Sohn Alexand.   
411 08 Wegberg    WE 05 010 v.Gansewinkel Hans      
411 08 Wegberg    WE 05 019 Schröders Herbert      
411 08 Wegberg     06     Schwalmpost Oberkrüc          WE 06 008 Leven Hans-Josef       
411 08 Wegberg     07     Grenzlandbote Arsbec          WE 07 001 Gisbertz Erich        
411 08 Wegberg    WE 07 005 Hinzen Hans                      
411 08 Wegberg    WE 07 010 SG-Kraft & Klodt      
411 08 Wegberg     08     Sturmvogel Born              WE 08 012 Terkatz Hubert         
411 08 Wegberg    WE 08 013 Terbrüggen Heinz        
411 08 Wegberg     09     Heimatlieben Brüggen          WE 09 001 Thanisch August        
411 08 Wegberg    WE 09 002 Wolters Theo         
411 08 Wegberg    WE 09 003 Giesen Heinrich      
411 08 Wegberg    WE 09 007 Wilms Heinz           
411 08 Wegberg    WE 09 015 Kurnaz Recep            
411 08 Wegberg    WE 09 017 Michiels Hans-Josef    
411 08 Wegberg    WE 09 019 Meerts Willi            
411 08 Wegberg     10     Kehre Wieder Wegberg         WE 10 001 Kaisers Günter         
411 08 Wegberg    WE 10 004 Fritzen Theo           
411 08 Wegberg    WE 10 013 Brocker Heinz          
411 08 Wegberg    WE 10 016 Terhag Jürgen+Jasmin   
411 08 Wegberg    WE 10 038 Skopnick Hans          
411 08 Wegberg    WE 10 039 Rattay Wolfgang         
411 10 M'gladbach-Rheind.     01     Niersbote Odenk.           MR 01 002 Bähren Walter         
411 10 M'gladbach-Rheind.    MR 01 008 Verse,Heinz             
411 10 M'gladbach-Rheind.    MR 01 009 Rantz Herbert           
411 10 M'gladbach-Rheind.     03     Boeing                         MR 03 002 Esser Hans          
411 10 M'gladbach-Rheind.     06     Alte Freunde Rheind.         MR 06 011 Franzen H.L.           
411 10 M'gladbach-Rheind.    MR 06 012 Döring Wolfgang         
411 10 M'gladbach-Rheind.     07     Auf zum Wasserturm            MR 07 003 Spelten Herm.-Josef     
411 10 M'gladbach-Rheind.     08     Gut Flug Mönchenglad           MR 08 002 Tillmann Franz          
411 10 M'gladbach-Rheind.    MR 08 003 Reinhold Lothar         
411 10 M'gladbach-Rheind.    MR 08 009 Malorny Christ.         
411 10 M'gladbach-Rheind.    MR 08 010 Aretz Peter            
411 10 M'gladbach-Rheind.    MR 08 016 Swenne Heinz            
411 10 M'gladbach-Rheind.    MR 08 019 Krafft Horst Dieter     
411 10 M'gladbach-Rheind.     09     Alter Stamm Neuwerk            MR 09 002 Senter Walter           
411 10 M'gladbach-Rheind.     10     Blitz Gerkerath              MR 10 007 Röhrhoff Willi          
411 10 M'gladbach-Rheind.     11     Heimatliebe Hehn             MR 11 023 SG-Damaschke F.+.B      
411 10 M'gladbach-Rheind.     12     Einigkeit Hehn                  MR 12 008 Poethen-Rosend.        
411 10 M'gladbach-Rheind.    MR 12 013 Jüttges Bernhard       
411 10 M'gladbach-Rheind.    MR 12 014 Jüttges Brig.+Wolfg.    
411 10 M'gladbach-Rheind.    MR 12 015 Tremöhlen Peter         
411 10 M'gladbach-Rheind.     13     Luftpost Rheydt                MR 13 005 Sistenich Peter       
411 10 M'gladbach-Rheind.    MR 13 006 Hillekes-Junkersd.  
411 10 M'gladbach-Rheind.    MR 13 008 Kitchenbrand-v.Beers   
411 10 M'gladbach-Rheind.    MR 13 009 Broexkes Dieter        
411 10 M'gladbach-Rheind.     14     Gut Flug Neersen               MR 14 001 Kreuels Josef          
411 10 M'gladbach-Rheind.    MR 14 002 Brooren Herbert       
411 10 M'gladbach-Rheind.    MR 14 008 Schaarschmidt H.       
411 10 M'gladbach-Rheind.     15     Nierssegler Lürrip         MR 15 008 Geurtz Helmut           
411 10 M'gladbach-Rheind.    MR 15 010 Oberwelland &Tochter  
411 11 Rheydt     01     Siegespalme M-gladba            RY 01 001 Balk D. & A.-Kames      
411 11 Rheydt     03     Union Rheydt                   RY 03 002 Kremers Manfred         
411 11 Rheydt     08     Luftpost Neersbroich           RY 08 001 Ceyhan Metin           
411 11 Rheydt    RY 08 002 Theuerzeit Hans         
411 11 Rheydt    RY 08 003 Mootz Robert            
411 11 Rheydt    RY 08 006 v. Gehlen Hella         
411 11 Rheydt     14     Heimattreue Liedberg         RY 14 001 Ramrath & Wilbertz      
411 11 Rheydt    RY 14 002 Schegetz, Bernhard      
411 11 Rheydt    RY 14 003 Schmitz,H.J-Dueser,M   
411 11 Rheydt    RY 14 004 Kessel Hubert           
411 11 Rheydt    RY 14 005 Kamphausen-Wutschke     
411 11 Rheydt    RY 14 006 Rippegather-Ohligs      
411 11 Rheydt     17     Luftpost Hardterbroi            RY 17 001 Anacker Werner         
411 11 Rheydt    RY 17 002 Anacker Horst           
411 11 Rheydt    RY 17 003 Schmidt Horst                 
411 11 Rheydt     18     Schwalbe Giesenkirch           RY 18 001 Eicker Josef            
411 11 Rheydt    RY 18 003 Krall Hans              
411 11 Rheydt     20     Treu zur Heimat              RY 20 001 Baum Josef              
411 11 Rheydt    RY 20 002 Held Guenter          
411 11 Rheydt    RY 20 003 Schotten Stefan        
411 11 Rheydt    RY 20 004 Arndt Dieter          
411 11 Rheydt    RY 20 005 Bruhn Günter            
411 11 Rheydt    RY 20 007 Erkes Theo             
411 11 Rheydt     21     Kehre Wieder Giesenk           RY 21 003 Apel Hans-Joachim        
411 11 Rheydt    RY 21 008 Vallentin-Obheiden      
411 11 Rheydt    RY 21 012 Skora Helmut           
411 12 Baesweiler     01     Heimkehr Baesweiler           BW 01 003 Bergstein Günter                  
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 01 006 Forster Anton          
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 01 017 Sg Rosen-Reiff       
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 01 018 Erfurth Rolf         
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 01 020 Strothkämper Hans     
411 12 Baesweiler     03     Luftpost Setterich             BW 03 003 Golombek-Kicinski       
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 03 007 Naumann Erwin           
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 03 015 Seeber Bruno          
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 03 016 Nowak Günter            
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 03 017 Steinberg-Krampen     
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 03 050 Peters Franz-Josef      
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 03 051 Sonnefeld Helmut       
411 12 Baesweiler     05     Heimattreu Immendorf          BW 05 003 Mause Otto            
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 05 007 Sausen Heinz            
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 05 010 Lentzen-Fischer         
411 12 Baesweiler     06     Heimatliebe Gereonsw           BW 06 001 Schmitz H.+ M.+ F.     
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 06 003 Wilms Fritz+Norbert    
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 06 006 Thelen Heinz          
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 06 010 Nüsser Christian+H.    
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 06 012 Sommer R. + Miriam     
411 12 Baesweiler     07     Vereinte Freunde Bae           BW 07 001 Keulen Franz           
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 07 003 Jansen A.+Kurz U.      
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 07 009 Schatz Manfred          
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 07 011 Hensgens Franz          
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 07 031 Vollmer Theo            
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 07 033 Klein-Theißen-Wittig    
411 12 Baesweiler     08     Gut Flug Ederen              BW 08 001 Jansen K.-J.+Guido      
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 08 013 Peters Christian        
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 08 017 Platzbecker Manfred    
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 08 018 Jeglorz Fred           
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 08 040 Lenzen Theo + Stefan   
411 12 Baesweiler     09     Kehre Wieder Oidtwei         BW 09 002 Dickmeis Gerhard       
411 12 Baesweiler    BW 09 010 Vogels Heinz          
411 12 Baesweiler     10     Heimat Loverich-Flov           BW 10 002 Beelmanns Willi         
411 13 Geilenkirchen     01     Luftbote Langbroich-        GK 01 001 Jansen Heinz            
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 01 005 Ronkartz Willy         
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 01 007 Randerath Jakob          
411 13 Geilenkirchen     02     Heimattreu Laffeld          GK 02 001 Offermanns Heinz      
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 02 003 Simons Franz-J.         
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 02 007 Hausmann Georg+Sophi   
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 02 008 Krükel Josef           
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 02 009 Busch Peter             
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 02 011 Küppers Hans +Jan       
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 02 014 Reisner Michael        
411 13 Geilenkirchen     03     Heimatliebe Haaren              GK 03 006 Dahlmanns Hans         
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 03 016 Pistel Rudi+Joh+Pasc    
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 03 026 Wolters Gerhard      
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 03 032 Borgmann-Bischof        
411 13 Geilenkirchen     04     Gut Flug Birgden              GK 04 001 Tholen Manuel+Josef     
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 04 004 Herfs Ulrich         
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 04 005 Kohnen Leo           
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 04 006 Von der Loo  Leo       
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 04 009 Jansen Hans Jakob      
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 04 012 Kohnen Klaus            
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 04 016 Kohnen Stefan          
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 04 017 Kreiten Josef           
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 04 021 Niessen Norbert         
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 04 022 Piepers Hubert        
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 04 026 Schlömer Heinz          
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 04 031 Laumen Josef               
411 13 Geilenkirchen     05     Treu zur Heimat Breb          GK 05 002 Tholen Hubert         
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 05 004 Frenken Wilfried       
411 13 Geilenkirchen     06     Heimatliebe Bauchem         GK 06 001 Diederen. Matthias      
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 06 002 Thoma Jürgen            
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 06 005 Haselör Lothar + To.  
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 06 008 Wagels Hubert+Bock      
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 06 020 Heutz Jörg + Sohn   
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 06 024 Artz Ludwig+Rene     
411 13 Geilenkirchen     09     Teure Heimat Gillrat          GK 09 001 v.d. Winkel Anton     
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 09 004 Roosen Theo             
411 13 Geilenkirchen     10     Auf zum Wurmtal Sügg            GK 10 003 Strehlke-Heinrichs     
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 10 004 Seyhan Arslan           
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 10 005 Jansen Josef         
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 10 006 Rodenbücher Willi      
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 10 007 Herings Fritz         
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 10 011 Kempen Leo            
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 10 013 Schlösser T.+T-Ehlen   
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 10 015 Zwiorek Rom.Tochter     
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 10 021 Kuhfeld Udo            
411 13 Geilenkirchen     11     Heidebote Niederbusc          GK 11 007 Franken WiLLi         
411 13 Geilenkirchen    GK 11 011 Zinken Werner          
411 14 Wurmtal-Palenberg     01     Alte Kameraden Frele         WT 01 001 Bauerfeind Theo       
411 14 Wurmtal-Palenberg    WT 01 030 Barfknecht Walter       
411 14 Wurmtal-Palenberg     02     Treu z. Heimat Marie           WT 02 001 Bauer Reinhold          
411 14 Wurmtal-Palenberg    WT 02 002 Steigenberger Ludwig    
411 14 Wurmtal-Palenberg    WT 02 008 Günther Werner         
411 14 Wurmtal-Palenberg    WT 02 025 Hülswitt Reinald       
411 14 Wurmtal-Palenberg     03     Luftbote Palenberg             WT 03 016 Malburg Edmund        
411 14 Wurmtal-Palenberg    WT 03 018 Schobert Herbert       
411 14 Wurmtal-Palenberg    WT 03 023 Sybertz Erwin           
411 14 Wurmtal-Palenberg    WT 03 024 Schmidt & Sohn         
411 14 Wurmtal-Palenberg    WT 03 025 Baues Leo              
411 14 Wurmtal-Palenberg    WT 03 062 Fischer Burkhard        
411 14 Wurmtal-Palenberg     05     Ohne Furcht Übach              WT 05 001 Pennings Heinz       
411 14 Wurmtal-Palenberg    WT 05 016 Wienands Josef          
411 14 Wurmtal-Palenberg    WT 05 021 Heinrichs H.W.&Sohn     
411 14 Wurmtal-Palenberg    WT 05 034 Artz Kurt               
411 14 Wurmtal-Palenberg    WT 05 035 Kruppa Erich        
411 14 Wurmtal-Palenberg     06     Kehre Wieder Frelenb           WT 06 007 Meier + Sohn            
411 14 Wurmtal-Palenberg    WT 06 009 Gerads Hans-Joef        
411 14 Wurmtal-Palenberg    WT 06 021 Plum K-J. u.Jule      
411 14 Wurmtal-Palenberg     07     Parole Heimat Groten         WT 07 003 Zaunbrecher Toni        
411 14 Wurmtal-Palenberg    WT 07 004 Deuse Horst            
411 14 Wurmtal-Palenberg     10     Heimattreue Boscheln          WT 10 003 Lenzen Hermann        
411 14 Wurmtal-Palenberg    WT 10 010 S.G.Schneider          
411 15 Korschenbroich     01     Unser Hobby Willich         KB 01 001 Apel Christoph          
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 01 002 Aretz Heinz-Georg     
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 01 003 Bak Christian           
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 01 004 Bellinger, Jolanta      
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 01 005 Breuer & Göllner       
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 01 006 Kueppenbender A            
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 01 007 Maas & Sohn             
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 01 008 Landen Norbert          
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 01 018 Segler, Herbert          
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 01 100 Heibel Alina           
411 15 Korschenbroich     03     Columbia Bonnenbroic         KB 03 000 Jansen Wilfried       
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 03 001 Lehmann Josef           
411 15 Korschenbroich     04     Fortuna Schiefbahn            KB 04 001 Kemmler Gerhard        
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 04 002 Laurs Th. - I.Senter   
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 04 003 Lüpertz+Sohn            
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 04 004 Wolf Manfred            
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 04 005 Esser Peter             
411 15 Korschenbroich     05     Derby Kleinenbroich             KB 05 002 Brunenberg Jakob        
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 05 003 Gieles Willi           
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 05 004 Heß Hans-Josef          
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 05 005 Hess Paul               
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 05 006 Schmitz Hans D.       
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 05 007 Schwengers B.                  
411 15 Korschenbroich     06     Schlosstreue Herrens         KB 06 003 Daumann - Kannen        
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 06 004 Erkes Heinz Josef      
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 06 005 Kamper-Siegers          
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 06 006 Kluck Hans             
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 06 007 Krimp Michael          
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 06 008 Molls Karl-Peter       
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 06 009 Reh Josef               
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 06 010 Tihen M.              
411 15 Korschenbroich     07     Ohne Furcht                 KB 07 002 Ketzler Walter         
411 15 Korschenbroich     08     Heimattreue Kaarst            KB 08 001 Braem Kurt             
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 08 002 Lettgen Peter         
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 08 004 Hoefges, Gerda       
411 15 Korschenbroich     09     Alter Stamm Schiefba          KB 09 002 Bissot, Fritz          
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 09 003 Fassbender Winf       
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 09 004 Lettgen u. Sohn      
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 09 007 Kuzina Edmund        
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 09 008 Stutz Thomas            
411 15 Korschenbroich    KB 09 009 Tolls Heiner         
411 17 Erkelenz     03     Luftpost Granterath        EL 03 001 Debras Dieter          
411 17 Erkelenz    EL 03 007 Vennedey Franz Josef  
411 17 Erkelenz    EL 03 013 Sowa Alfred           
411 17 Erkelenz     04     Luftbote Hetzerath             EL 04 002 Pauly Manfred          
411 17 Erkelenz    EL 04 003 Ophuels Hans Willi  
411 17 Erkelenz     05     Treu zur Heimat Östr          EL 05 002 Staudt Friedrich     
411 17 Erkelenz    EL 05 003 SG. Immeln & Sohn      
411 17 Erkelenz     06     Bleib Hier Katzem             EL 06 001 Jansen Konrad          
411 17 Erkelenz    EL 06 002 SG Muckel & Sohn        
411 17 Erkelenz    EL 06 010 Ulmer Reinhard         
411 17 Erkelenz    EL 06 012 Retzlaff Hubert         
411 17 Erkelenz    EL 06 013 Schleuter & Sohn        
411 17 Erkelenz    EL 06 014 Hark Manfred          
411 17 Erkelenz     07     Heimkehr Kückhoven          EL 07 001 Schiffer Theo          
411 17 Erkelenz    EL 07 003 SG. Classen H.J&Ute  
411 17 Erkelenz    EL 07 008 Müller Johann          
411 17 Erkelenz    EL 07 012 Mehl Rüdiger            
411 17 Erkelenz     08     Heimattreue Immerath            EL 08 003 Esser Hermann Josef     
411 17 Erkelenz    EL 08 004 Sieben Josef          
411 17 Erkelenz     09     Sport Terheeg                 EL 09 010 Wilk Andreas            
411 17 Erkelenz     10     Wiedersehen Holzweil         EL 10 001 Wassen Heinz Peter      
411 17 Erkelenz    EL 10 005 Schotten Hermann Jo.    
411 17 Erkelenz    EL 10 011 Lornatus Franz Wern.   
411 17 Erkelenz    EL 10 013 Gronemeyer Werner       
411 17 Erkelenz    EL 10 031 Schneiders Gregor      
411 17 Erkelenz     12     Luftpost Holz                EL 12 001 Kremer Hubert           
411 17 Erkelenz    EL 12 002 J.Strommenger        
411 17 Erkelenz    EL 12 003 Beermann Siegfried     
411 17 Erkelenz    EL 12 005 Wienands Hermann       
411 17 Erkelenz    EL 12 007 Mennen Heinz Richar.    
411 17 Erkelenz     13     Luftpost Katzem                EL 13 001 Schmitz & Sohn-Weck.   
411 17 Erkelenz    EL 13 002 Hintzen Josef