aktive Züchter in RegV415 2014
415 01 Birkesdorf   01     Rheinbote Oberzier  BD 01 001 Schaaf Josef   
415 01  Birkesdorf     BD 01 002 Dresia Heinz   
415 01 Birkesdorf     BD 01 003 Heinrichs Willi   
415 01 Birkesdorf     BD 01 004 Freialdenhoven 
415 01 Birkesdorf     BD 01 008 Jakobs Johannes 
415 01 Birkesdorf  03     Ohne Furcht Merken  BD 03 004 Körner Jos+Chr 
415 01 Birkesdorf     BD 03 006 Henschenmacher 
415 01 Birkesdorf     BD 03 007 Renn Werner Hoven  
415 01 Birkesdorf   07     Kehre Wieder Niederz  BD 07 009 Rohe - Esser  
415 01 Birkesdorf     BD 07 010 Robertz Willi  
415 01 Birkesdorf   09     Durch Wind und Wette    BD 09 001 Kügeler  Karl  
415 01 Birkesdorf     BD 09 004 Hamacher P.W.   
415 01 Birkesdorf     BD 09 006 Heiartz Sascha  
415 01 Birkesdorf     BD 09 011 Kleusch Mark & Sohn 
415 01 Birkesdorf     BD 09 015 SG Guettler-Steiger
415 01 Birkesdorf     BD 09 021 Koenigs Marc   
415 01 Birkesdorf     BD 09 022 Schidlowsky M. + S.  
415 01 Birkesdorf   11     Pfeil Huchem-Stammel   BD 11 002 Heinen Josef   
415 01 Birkesdorf     BD 11 005 Huppertz Steph.    
415 01 Birkesdorf     BD 11 007 Kluetsch Willi    
415 01 Birkesdorf     BD 11 009 Nork Willi     
415 01 Birkesdorf     BD 11 012 Nuesser SG      
415 01 Birkesdorf     BD 11 014 Scholl Heinz    
415 01 Birkesdorf     BD 11 017 Mareien Guenter  
415 01 Birkesdorf    13     Vom Fels zum Meer Ar    BD 13 002 Mohren Georg
415 01 Birkesdorf   14     Kehr Heim Echtz  BD 14 002 Vogel Herm.J.    
415 01 Birkesdorf  15     Vereinte Freunde Ech  BD 15 003 Röder Heinz   
415 01 Birkesdorf     BD 15 006 Kurth Friedel      
415 01 Birkesdorf  16     Ellbachbote Niederzi  BD 16 001 Nork Gerhard   
415 01 Birkesdorf     BD 16 003 Köhnen  A    
415 01 Birkesdorf     BD 16 010 Havertz W  
415 01 Birkesdorf     BD 16 013 Kremer Josef  
415 01 Birkesdorf     BD 16 020 Schumacher W      
415 03 Horrem  01     Vereinte Freunde Hor  HR 01 003 Bohlen Edmund  
415 03 Horrem    HR 01 004 Winkel Hubert 
415 03 Horrem  02     Schwalbe Habbelrath  HR 02 001 Mörs & Bauer 
415 03 Horrem    HR 02 002 Stump Heinz  
415 03 Horrem    HR 02 003 Wirtz Theo      
415 03 Horrem    HR 02 004 Mörs Reinhold     
415 03 Horrem  03     Konkurrenz Glessen  HR 03 010 Schmitz Lukas + Th.   
415 03 Horrem 05     Erftstolz Edle Taube  HR 05 004 Engels Gerhard 
415 03 Horrem  07     Planmäßig Königsdorf   HR 07 003 Hövel Eugen   
415 03 Horrem  11     Auf zur Heimat Manhe  HR 11 003 Koep Ludwig   
415 03 Horrem  12     Heimatliebe Oberauße  HR 12 001 Berrendorf Hubert   
415 03 Horrem    HR 12 007 Kelzenberg Th.+E.     
415 03 Horrem    HR 12 011 Knuth Otto     
415 03 Horrem  13     Heimwärts Elsdorf  HR 13 010 Ruland Josef+Helmut 
415 03 Horrem  14     Berrendorf-Elsdorf  HR 14 003 Pongratz Otto    
415 03 Horrem    HR 14 007 Dresia Max  
415 03 Horrem    HR 14 008 Schauff Hans   
415 03 Horrem    HR 14 010 Schüller Gerd  
415 03 Horrem    HR 14 019 Töller Hansjür.    
415 03 Horrem  15     Kehre Wieder Sindorf  HR 15 005 Plessen Joachim   
415 03 Horrem  19     Schwalbe Sinthern  HR 19 007 Lütz&Maaßen  
415 03 Horrem 23     Ohne Furcht Buir  HR 23 001 Kendzia Kaspar+Reg. 
415 03 Horrem 27     BZV 03711 Luftpost B   HR 27 002 Kämpfer  Werner 
415 03 Horrem    HR 27 003 Nohs Joachim   
415 04 Mittelerft 03     Heimatliebe Oberembt  ME 03 001 Amels Hans   
415 04 Mittelerft  06     Heimattreue Rommersk  ME 06 003 Hilgers Heinz Gerd    
415 04 Mittelerft    ME 06 011 Dohmen H.-Günter
415 04 Mittelerft    ME 06 019 Scheike Josef   
415 04 Mittelerft    ME 06 021 Krüger Hardy+Vater   
415 04 Mittelerft    ME 06 026 Steinhauer T. u. R.  
415 04 Mittelerft  07     Heimkehr Königshoven    ME 07 001 SG Becker    
415 04 Mittelerft    ME 07 002 Hochhausen Gerd    
415 04 Mittelerft    ME 07 015 Köllges Reiner   
415 04 Mittelerft    ME 07 026 Spix Adi   
415 04 Mittelerft  10     Sturmvogel Kaster  ME 10 006 Fuss Friedel  
415 04 Mittelerft  11     Erftstolz Glesch  ME 11 003 Sieger Winfried      
415 04 Mittelerft    ME 11 005 Abts & Sohn       
415 04 Mittelerft  12     Heimatliebe Vanikum  ME 12 003 Zywiski Manfred     
415 04 Mittelerft    ME 12 004 Nass Willi     
415 04 Mittelerft    ME 12 005 Polzin Peter   
415 04 Mittelerft    ME 12 006 Heinz Ulrich  
415 04 Mittelerft    ME 12 010 Wiegert Alfred   
415 04 Mittelerft   13     Kurier Bedburg West  ME 13 001 Meurer + Sohn   
415 04 Mittelerft    ME 13 003 Leuchten-Schmitz    
415 04 Mittelerft    ME 13 005 Klöther Josef    
415 04 Mittelerft  14     Neue Heimat Kaster   ME 14 003 Steinbach Toni 
415 04 Mittelerft   15     Treue Heimat Frimmer   ME 15 020 Fröhlke & Fenger  
415 06 Grevenbroich  01     Einigkeit Grevenbroi  GV 01 001 Fossen, Manfred       
415 06 Grevenbroich     GV 01 006 Lüpschen Peter      
415 06 Grevenbroich    05     Heim zur Erft Kapell    GV 05 001 Türks Daniel   
415 06 Grevenbroich     GV 05 002 Hoenig, Michael  
415 06 Grevenbroich     GV 05 003 Reipen Adam   
415 06 Grevenbroich     GV 05 005 Hellendahl, Helm.+Wi   
415 06 Grevenbroich  06     Unser Stolz Hemmerde  GV 06 005 Faßbinder Eugen 
415 06 Grevenbroich   07     Erftstolz Grevenbroi   GV 07 002 Dyckers Heinz    
415 06 Grevenbroich     GV 07 003 Helten Jakob     
415 06 Grevenbroich     GV 07 004 Faßbender Bert    
415 06 Grevenbroich     GV 07 005 Janssen & Sohn  
415 06 Grevenbroich    08     Erfttalsieger Orken    GV 08 002 Reisdorf Adi          
415 06 Grevenbroich     GV 08 004 Schmitz Guenter   
415 06 Grevenbroich  09     Treu zur Heimat Ramr   GV 09 005 Linnartz Hans  
415 06 Grevenbroich   12     Heimkehr Laach  GV 12 003 Reipen Adolf     
415 06 Grevenbroich     GV 12 004 Osterholz Josef     
415 06 Grevenbroich     GV 12 006 Bayer, Heinz     
415 06 Grevenbroich   13     Luftpost Neurath   GV 13 006 Wirtz A. & Sohn    
415 06 Grevenbroich   14     Heim zum Rhein Neuss   GV 14 001 Kruchen, A. + F.     
415 06 Grevenbroich    15     Heimatliebe Aldenhov    GV 15 001 Maydeck + Sohn  
415 06 Grevenbroich     GV 15 002 Jansen, Herbert   
415 06 Grevenbroich  16     Gute Hoffnung Elsen  GV 16 001 Conrads-Haberland   
415 06 Grevenbroich  17     Sturmvogel Neuenhaus   GV 17 001 Möcker Karl   
415 06 Grevenbroich   18     Columba Grevenbroich  GV 18 001 Kessel Josef 
415 06 Grevenbroich     GV 18 002 Ritz Heinz-Willi   
415 06 Grevenbroich     GV 18 003 Koch Michael   
415 06 Grevenbroich   19     Einigkeit Neuenhause  GV 19 003 Brosch-Grippekoven   
415 06 Grevenbroich     GV 19 005 Daniels Heinz-Josef  
415 06 Grevenbroich     GV 19 007 Kiel Dieter     
415 06 Grevenbroich  21     Heimatliebe Grevenbr   GV 21 003 Dohmen Wilhelm 
415 06 Grevenbroich     GV 21 004 Esser Christel+Winfr
415 06 Grevenbroich     GV 21 009 Lech Stefan+Dennis  
415 06 Grevenbroich     GV 21 010 Dohmen Herbert    
415 06 Grevenbroich     GV 21 014 Hartstein Josef     
415 06 Grevenbroich     GV 21 015 Riederer Heinz   
415 06 Grevenbroich     GV 21 017 de Vries Oliver     
415 06 Grevenbroich     GV 21 018 Sondermann Ulrich    
415 06 Grevenbroich     GV 21 022 Lemm-Oesterwind T.   
415 06 Grevenbroich     GV 21 024 Apel - Klodt      
415 06 Grevenbroich   25     Heimkehr Otzenrath     GV 25 002 Kasprzyk Kurt  
415 06 Grevenbroich     GV 25 007 Hütches Herm.-Josef   
415 06 Grevenbroich   26     Zur Heimat Kelzenber  GV 26 001 Quack Wolfgang        
415 06 Grevenbroich    27     Auf zur Heimat Elfge   GV 27 001 Aretz Hans    
415 06 Grevenbroich     GV 27 002 Wachtmeister, Hans 
415 06 Grevenbroich     GV 27 003 Medenbach, Klaus   
415 06 Grevenbroich     GV 27 006 Becker Theo        
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.  01     Einigkeit Hoengen   HO 01 001 Paffen Willi  
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 01 003 Gehlen KH    
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 01 004 Wöhrle,Viktor   
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 01 005 Jost Josef   
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 01 006 Henot Günther&Hanni 
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 01 007 Klink Franz    
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 01 009 Othengrafen Dieter 
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 01 010 Freialdenhoven. J 
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 01 011 Nacken-Körfer      
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 01 013 Billmann & Zillekens  
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 01 014 Beckers Heinz     
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 01 018 Sucker Christian      
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 01 020 Rittel H.Josef    
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 01 024 Saatkamp Klaus     
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 01 026 Imperatori Karl   
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 01 028 Skupien Eugen    
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 01 030 Assiye Jansen      
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 01 031 Gillissen Sofia    
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.   02     Auf zur Heimat Warde   HO 02 003 Skowronek Georg    
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 02 004 Gueldenberg-Bergs  
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.   03     Blitz           HO 03 004 Nacken Helmut 
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 03 010 Schenk Karl   
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.  04     Komm Heim zur Inde  HO 04 003 Heinen Rudi+Regina    
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 04 005 Kummer Resi+Arno  
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 04 006 Havertz T.+M.    
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg. 05     Wiedersehen Fronhove    HO 05 001 Contzen J. + Moritz  
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 05 002 Freialdenhoven  W 
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 05 004 Cosler Hans Gerd    
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 05 007 Joussen Bartho+Simon 
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 05 009 Contzen Herbert    
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg. 07     Heimatliebe     HO 07 003 Stollenwerk P.   
415 11 Jülich 02     Columba Jülich  JÜ 02 001 Caspers Karl   
415 11 Jülich    JÜ 02 004 Plum Herbert   
415 11 Jülich    JÜ 02 005 Ruhwiedel Dieter  
415 11 Jülich 03     Heim zur Sophienhöhe  JÜ 03 001 Jansen F+ Schiffer H   
415 11 Jülich    JÜ 03 002 SG Laut-Porta     
415 11 Jülich    JÜ 03 004 Scheidemacher H.   
415 11 Jülich    JÜ 03 005 Schulze Ralf  
415 11 Jülich 04     Heimatliebe Koslar   JÜ 04 001 Baumann Chr.   
415 11 Jülich    JÜ 04 003 Huppertz Willi    
415 11 Jülich    JÜ 04 004 SG Kreutz Th. + M.    
415 11 Jülich    JÜ 04 005 Krieger Josef    
415 11 Jülich    JÜ 04 006 Mundt Wilhelm    
415 11 Jülich    JÜ 04 007 Nelles + Herkenrath  
415 11 Jülich    JÜ 04 008 Richartz Hans   
415 11 Jülich 05     Gut Flug Stetternich  JÜ 05 001 Hahn R.               
415 11 Jülich    JÜ 05 002 Reinartz Hans  
415 11 Jülich  09     Inde/Rur-Bote Kirchb  JÜ 09 001 Kradepohl Herb.  
415 11 Jülich   12     Fortuna Dürwiß  JÜ 12 001 Bock P+E     
415 11 Jülich   13     Kehre Wieder Kirchhe   JÜ 13 001 Rasten Rüttger  
415 11 Jülich    JÜ 13 002 Weinhag Albert   
415 11 Jülich 14     Unser Stolz Mersch-P      JÜ 14 001 Esser + Töchter     
415 11 Jülich    JÜ 14 002 Habrichs Konrad   
415 12  Alsdorf  02     Wiedersehen  AD 02 007 Radtke Heinz Josef  
415 12   Alsdorf     AD 02 008 Cox Friedhelm    
415 12  Alsdorf     AD 02 009 Radtke Doris       
415 12  Alsdorf     AD 02 015 Hanke Josef     
415 12  Alsdorf   03     Kellersberg Gut Flug  AD 03 001 Billmann Peter     
415 12  Alsdorf     AD 03 010 Borgs-Offermanns    
415 12  Alsdorf     AD 03 015 Myrdek Paul    
415 12  Alsdorf     AD 03 025 Sagerer Franz    
415 12  Alsdorf    04     Heimatliebe   AD 04 001 Nellissen Manfred
415 12  Alsdorf    05     Heimkehr    AD 05 053 Franken Wilfried    
415 12  Alsdorf     AD 05 057 SG Hirtz  
415 12  Alsdorf     AD 05 058 Wacht Gert 
415 12  Alsdorf     AD 05 060 H.P Dick  
415 12  Alsdorf     AD 05 061 Sankalla Egon   
415 12  Alsdorf  11     Auf zur Heimat Schle   AD 11 002 Schmitz Franz     
415 12  Alsdorf     AD 11 003 SG Hunf-Büttgen  
415 12  Alsdorf     AD 11 010 Donath Peter    
415 12  Alsdorf     AD 11 011 Becker Markus&Nico   
415 12  Alsdorf   12     Einigkeit Aldenhoven  AD 12 005 Neumann-Leimbach 
415 12  Alsdorf     AD 12 009 Kalkbrenner Jakob 
415 12  Alsdorf     AD 12 010 Büttgen Hans  
415 12  Alsdorf   14     Luftpost Niedermerz    AD 14 007 Lövenich Peter     
415 12  Alsdorf     AD 14 008 Linsler Josef     
415 12  Alsdorf     AD 14 009 Göbbels Monika+Heinz  
415 12  Alsdorf     AD 14 012 Hagedorn Franz   
415 12  Alsdorf   15     Blitz Dürboslar   AD 15 001 Steinbusch Johannes   
415 12  Alsdorf     AD 15 002 Frings-Erika+Fr.+Tho 
415 12  Alsdorf     AD 15 009 Faust Roman   
415 12  Alsdorf     AD 15 013 Schreiber Helmut    
415 14 Kohlscheid  02     Auf zur Heimat Barde  KO 02 002 Merks Heinz    
415 14 Kohlscheid     KO 02 014 Drießen Günther    
415 14 Kohlscheid     KO 02 024 Meier Hans      
415 14 Kohlscheid   03     Sportfreunde Kohlsch  KO 03 003 Jungen-Tichay    
415 14 Kohlscheid     KO 03 015 Prömper Willi      
415 14 Kohlscheid     KO 03 024 Linkens M.+K.    
415 14 Kohlscheid  06     Fortuna Scherberg   KO 06 002 Beckers Hans   
415 14 Kohlscheid     KO 06 011 Bremen Helmut    
415 14 Kohlscheid     KO 06 013 Bergrath Peter    
415 14 Kohlscheid     KO 06 014 Schultheis Matthias 
415 14 Kohlscheid   07     Durch Wind u.Wetter    KO 07 002 Schermuly Wilhelm 
415 14 Kohlscheid     KO 07 005 Macko Friedhelm  
415 14 Kohlscheid     KO 07 006 Werner Arthur   
415 14 Kohlscheid     KO 07 016 Grzib Helmut     
415 14 Kohlscheid     KO 07 020 Kessels Willi     
415 14 Kohlscheid     KO 07 021 Peters Hans-Bert
415 14 Kohlscheid     KO 07 027 Lagrave Manfred 
415 14 Kohlscheid   08     Heimkehr Pannesheide   KO 08 001 Ortmanns & Sohn  
415 14 Kohlscheid     KO 08 003 Lienaerts Hubert 
415 14 Kohlscheid     KO 08 029 Körber Manfred    
415 14 Kohlscheid   09     BZV Richterich    KO 09 002 Flecken Matthias   
415 14 Kohlscheid     KO 09 005 SG Hoven - Igras  
415 14 Kohlscheid  12     Luftpost Linden-Neus   KO 12 002 Schwartz SG        
415 14 Kohlscheid     KO 12 009 SG Daniels-Berks  
415 14 Kohlscheid     KO 12 023 Lemmen Wilhelm     
415 14 Kohlscheid     KO 12 025 Pütz Wilhelm  
415 14 Kohlscheid    13     Heimatliebe Broichwe  KO 13 001 Kraemer-Balduin       
415 14 Kohlscheid     KO 13 002 SG Pahrmann      
415 15  Stolberg 02     Komm zurück Büsbach   ST 02 006 Haller Kurt   
415 15  Stolberg 03     Einigkeit Eilendorf      ST 03 002 Schröder+Sohn    
415 15  Stolberg    ST 03 005 Schmitz Hans     
415 15  Stolberg 04     Club Büsbach   ST 04 005 Hunds Josef    
415 15  Stolberg    ST 04 006 Braun Gebr.+Lennartz  
415 15  Stolberg    ST 04 007 Gras Dieter        
415 15  Stolberg   05     Luftpost Atsch        ST 05 004 Braun-Scharfeld     
415 15  Stolberg    ST 05 005 Stollenwerk Gebr. 
415 15  Stolberg    ST 05 007 Heidenthal R.    
415 15  Stolberg   06     Neue Heimkehr Eschw.  ST 06 003 Albert Stefan    
415 15  Stolberg    ST 06 005 Körfer Wilfr.      
415 15  Stolberg    ST 06 006 Henk Franz    
415 15  Stolberg    ST 06 007 Tellschow  Nina  
415 15  Stolberg    ST 06 008 Tillmanns Willi    
415 15  Stolberg    ST 06 009 Robrecht Helmut   
415 15  Stolberg    ST 06 010 Huppertz Walter  
415 15  Stolberg    ST 06 011 Sundarp Franz-Josef  
415 15  Stolberg    ST 06 015 Bündgens Fr.+Hopp K. 
415 15  Stolberg    ST 06 016 Puchert-Gielchen    
415 15  Stolberg    ST 06 020 Weiss - Sieven SG    
415 15  Stolberg    ST 06 021 Kindler Frank      
415 15  Stolberg    ST 06 037 Stenten -Jakobs    
415 15  Stolberg   08     Frohe Heimkehr    ST 08 026 Bartz P.J            
415 15  Stolberg 09     Germania Stolberg   ST 09 002 Trillen Willi    
415 15  Stolberg    ST 09 007 Dupont H+Janina+Lena 
415 15  Stolberg    ST 09 010 Vaßen Josef    
415 15  Stolberg    ST 09 011 Boymanns SG     
415 15  Stolberg    ST 09 051 Sommer Ludwig 
415 15  Stolberg 10     Concordia Stolberg   ST 10 013 Bruse-Faust SG    
415 15  Stolberg  11     Gute Heimkehr     ST 11 001 Marx Herbert SG    
415 15  Stolberg    ST 11 002 Krüttgen Heinz      
415 15  Stolberg    ST 11 011 Janczak Marek SG           
415 15  Stolberg  12     Eilbote Hastenrath  ST 12 004 Kendziora Leo       
415 15  Stolberg    ST 12 009 Trinytis Hermann     
415 15  Stolberg    ST 12 012 Ohligschläger Alfred  
415 15  Stolberg  14     Luftpost  ST 14 003 Witt Klaus    
415 15  Stolberg    ST 14 010 Jansen Bernd     
415 15  Stolberg    ST 14 011 Krauthausen Manfr.  
415 15  Stolberg    15     Luftpost Langerwehe   ST 15 002 Balduin-Endrikat  
415 15  Stolberg    ST 15 003 Becker Ha. Jo.   
415 15  Stolberg    ST 15 004 Becker Hans     
415 15  Stolberg    ST 15 016 Hirtz Johann    
415 15  Stolberg    ST 15 025 Schwalbach Hans   
415 15  Stolberg    ST 15 028 Velden Ro. & Kla.   
415 15  Stolberg    ST 15 029 Kurth Daniel    
415 15  Stolberg     16     Kehre wieder Birkesd    ST 16 002 De Vries Berthold   
415 15  Stolberg 17     Altdorf   ST 17 001 Schmitz Johann   
415 15  Stolberg    ST 17 004 Offergeld Heinz    
415 15  Stolberg   18     Rurtal Birkesdorf  ST 18 001 Croe He.& Ma.   
415 15  Stolberg    ST 18 002 Koch Hans      
415 15  Stolberg    ST 18 003 Kruth Werner    
415 15  Stolberg 21  ST 21 001 Laven Georg       
415 17 Aachen  02     Aachen-Forst     AC 02 004 Helgers Leo+Renate   
415 17 Aachen   03     Union Brand    AC 03 001 Kerres Gebr.     
415 17 Aachen    AC 03 004 Neukirchen Fred    
415 17 Aachen    AC 03 007 KerresMarc+Tim+Laura  
415 17 Aachen 04     Victoria Aachen  AC 04 001 Gerhards Friedhelm   
415 17 Aachen   06     Einigkeit Rothe Erde  AC 06 013 Tomiczek Rich.   
415 17 Aachen 08     Union Aachen Burtsch   AC 08 004 Skupien Hubert   
415 17 Aachen    AC 08 009 Frantzen SG  
415 17 Aachen    AC 08 021 Loh  Gisela    
415 17 Aachen    AC 08 023 Ungar Dieter    
415 17 Aachen 10     Reisetaube Aachen   AC 10 003 Maassen Jan     
415 17 Aachen   12     Möwe Schmithof     AC 12 002 Piwko Johann     
415 17 Aachen    AC 12 003 Münstermann, Fr.-Jos  
415 17 Aachen    AC 12 006 Bonnie P.+Labuda P   
415 17 Aachen    AC 12 011 Stickelmann Alb  
415 17 Aachen    AC 12 013 Kettenus Horst    
415 17 Aachen    AC 12 019 Flamm Gerd       
415 18 Neuss     03     Schwalbe Jüchen  NE 03 001 Jansen, Thomas   
415 18 Neuss        NE 03 003 Loois, Walter    
415 18 Neuss       04     Wevlinghoven    NE 04 002 Höveler, Theo     
415 18 Neuss        NE 04 004 Schmitz, Rudolf   
415 18 Neuss        NE 04 006 Rothausen, Dieter    
415 18 Neuss      05     Flugsport Kapellen    NE 05 016 Krüger, Heinz   
415 18 Neuss         15     Luftbote    NE 15 003 Becker, Josef       
415 18 Neuss        NE 15 004 Przybilla, Herbert  
415 18 Neuss      18     Gute Reise Reuschenb  NE 18 001 Flamm / Knuth  
415 18 Neuss        NE 18 003 Rembold,Leon+Micha.   
415 18 Neuss        NE 18 006 Busch, Reiner      
415 18 Neuss        NE 18 011 Kluth, Christian   
415 18 Neuss        NE 18 013 Deike, Friedhelm  
415 18 Neuss        NE 18 016 Knuth, Ulla     
415 18 Neuss     26     Schwalbe Norf  NE 26 004 Steinfort, Hermann    
415 18 Neuss        NE 26 007 Kozany, Werner