RegV 415 aktive Mitglieder 2013  
       
415 01 Birkesdorf     01     Rheinbote Oberzier           BD 01 001 Schaaf Josef           
415 01 Birkesdorf    BD 01 002 Dresia Heinz           
415 01 Birkesdorf    BD 01 004 Freialdenhoven            
415 01 Birkesdorf    BD 01 008 Jakobs Johannes         
415 01 Birkesdorf     03     Ohne Furcht Merken   BD 03 004 Körner Jos+Chr           
415 01 Birkesdorf    BD 03 006 Henschenmacher         
415 01 Birkesdorf    BD 03 007 Renn Werner Hoven      
415 01 Birkesdorf     07     Kehre Wieder Niederzier  BD 07 009 Rohe - Esser           
415 01 Birkesdorf    BD 07 010 Robertz Willi         
415 01 Birkesdorf     09     Durch Wind und Wetter  BD 09 004 Hamacher P.W.          
415 01 Birkesdorf    BD 09 011 Kleusch Mark & Sohn     
415 01 Birkesdorf    BD 09 015 Guettler-Steiger SG    
415 01 Birkesdorf    BD 09 021 Königs Marc            
415 01 Birkesdorf    BD 09 022 Schidlowsky M. + S.    
415 01 Birkesdorf     11     Pfeil Huchem-Stammel   BD 11 002 Heinen Josef           
415 01 Birkesdorf    BD 11 005 Huppertz Steph.         
415 01 Birkesdorf    BD 11 007 Kluetsch Willi          
415 01 Birkesdorf    BD 11 009 Nork Willi             
415 01 Birkesdorf    BD 11 012 Nuesser SG              
415 01 Birkesdorf    BD 11 014 Scholl-Krischer SG     
415 01 Birkesdorf    BD 11 017 Mareien Guenter       
415 01 Birkesdorf    BD 11 020 Zeyen  Josef            
415 01 Birkesdorf     13     Vom Fels zum Meer Ar   BD 13 002 Mohren Georg           
415 01 Birkesdorf     14     Kehr Heim Echtz      BD 14 002 Vogel Herm.J.           
415 01 Birkesdorf     15     Vereinte Freunde Ech   BD 15 003 Röder Heinz            
415 01 Birkesdorf    BD 15 006 Kurth Friedel          
415 01 Birkesdorf     16     Ellbachbote Niederzier  BD 16 001 Nork  Gerhard          
415 01 Birkesdorf    BD 16 003 Köhnen  A             
415 01 Birkesdorf    BD 16 010 Havertz W              
415 01 Birkesdorf    BD 16 013 Kremer Josef           
415 01 Birkesdorf    BD 16 020 Schumacher W            
415 01 Birkesdorf     17     Kehre Wieder Birkesdorf  BD 17 001 Laven Georg            
415 03 Horrem     01     Vereinte Freunde Horrem          HR 01 002 Koll Adolf            
415 03 Horrem    HR 01 003 Bohlen Edmund         
415 03 Horrem    HR 01 004 Winkel Hubert          
415 03 Horrem    HR 01 005 Kings Willi            
415 03 Horrem    HR 01 007 Bonsch Bernhard        
415 03 Horrem    HR 01 009 Wimmer Georg+Marian.   
415 03 Horrem     02     Schwalbe Habbelrath           HR 02 001 Mörs & Bauer           
415 03 Horrem    HR 02 003 Wirtz Theo              
415 03 Horrem    HR 02 004 Mörs Reinhold          
415 03 Horrem     03     Konkurrenz Glessen          HR 03 010 Schmitz Thomas         
415 03 Horrem    HR 03 018 Wacker Rolf            
415 03 Horrem     04     Einigkeit Ichendorf             HR 04 004 Westenbrink Arnim       
415 03 Horrem    HR 04 005 Britz Gerhard          
415 03 Horrem     05     Erftstolz Edle Taube            HR 05 003 Schauff Leo            
415 03 Horrem    HR 05 004 Engels Gerhard         
415 03 Horrem     07     Planmäßig Königsdorf            HR 07 003 Hövel Eugen           
415 03 Horrem     11     Auf zur Heimat Manhe              HR 11 003 Koep Ludwig            
415 03 Horrem     12     Heimatliebe Oberaußem           HR 12 001 Berrendorf Hubert      
415 03 Horrem    HR 12 007 Kelzenberg           
415 03 Horrem    HR 12 011 Knuth Otto              
415 03 Horrem     14     Berrendorf-Elsdorf              HR 14 003 Pongratz Otto          
415 03 Horrem    HR 14 008 Schauff Hans          
415 03 Horrem    HR 14 010 Schüller Gerd          
415 03 Horrem     15     Kehre Wieder Sindorf           HR 15 005 Plessen Joachim         
415 03 Horrem     19     Schwalbe Sinthern               HR 19 001 Gau Peter               
415 03 Horrem    HR 19 007 Lütz Hans Josef        
415 03 Horrem     23     Ohne Furcht Buir              HR 23 001 Kendzia Kaspar+Reg.   
415 03 Horrem     26     Siegesbote Blatzheim        HR 26 001 Winkel Daniel          
415 03 Horrem     27     BZV 03711 Luftpost B       HR 27 002 Kämpfer  Werner         
415 03 Horrem    HR 27 003 Nohs Joachim            
415 04 Mittelerft     03     Heimatliebe Oberembt          ME 03 001 Amels Hans             
415 04 Mittelerft     06     Heimattreue Rommersk         ME 06 003 Hilgers Heinz Gerd     
415 04 Mittelerft    ME 06 011 Dohmen H.-Günter        
415 04 Mittelerft    ME 06 019 Scheike Josef           
415 04 Mittelerft    ME 06 021 Krüger Hardy+Vater     
415 04 Mittelerft    ME 06 025 Weitz Ulrich            
415 04 Mittelerft    ME 06 026 Steinhauer T. u. R.        
415 04 Mittelerft     07     Heimkehr Königshoven          ME 07 001 SG Becker               
415 04 Mittelerft    ME 07 002 Hochhausen Gerd       
415 04 Mittelerft    ME 07 009 Reiff Matthias                 
415 04 Mittelerft    ME 07 015 Köllges Reiner          
415 04 Mittelerft    ME 07 016 Rüdelstein Konrad       
415 04 Mittelerft    ME 07 026 Spix Adi                
415 04 Mittelerft     10     Sturmvogel Kaster             ME 10 004 Brandt Leonard          
415 04 Mittelerft    ME 10 006 Fuss Friedel           
415 04 Mittelerft     11     Erftstolz Glesch               ME 11 005 Abts & Sohn            
415 04 Mittelerft    ME 11 006 Ruland Jos.+ Helm.      
415 04 Mittelerft     12     Heimatliebe Vanikum            ME 12 003 Zywiski Manfred        
415 04 Mittelerft    ME 12 004 Nass Willi              
415 04 Mittelerft    ME 12 005 Polzin Peter            
415 04 Mittelerft    ME 12 006 Heinz Ulrich           
415 04 Mittelerft    ME 12 010 Wiegert Alfred         
415 04 Mittelerft     13     Kurier Bedburg West           ME 13 001 Meurer + Sohn           
415 04 Mittelerft    ME 13 003 Leuchten-Schmitz        
415 04 Mittelerft    ME 13 005 Klöther Josef           
415 04 Mittelerft    ME 13 006 Prange Peter           
415 04 Mittelerft    ME 13 008 Schwarze Siegesmund    
415 04 Mittelerft     14     Neue Heimat Kaster            ME 14 003 Steinbach Toni          
415 04 Mittelerft    ME 14 004 Töller Toni             
415 04 Mittelerft     15     Treue Heimat Frimmer          ME 15 001 Geuer - Lüpschen       
415 04 Mittelerft    ME 15 020 Fröhlke & Fenger        
415 06 Grevenbroich     01     Einigkeit Grevenbroich        GV 01 004 Schnorrenberg Hubert   
415 06 Grevenbroich     05     Heim zur Erft Kapell         GV 05 001 Türks Daniel            
415 06 Grevenbroich    GV 05 002 Hoenig, Michael        
415 06 Grevenbroich    GV 05 003 Reipen Adam             
415 06 Grevenbroich    GV 05 004 Weirauch, Hubert        
415 06 Grevenbroich     06     Unser Stolz Hemmerde        GV 06 001 Graf Harald              
415 06 Grevenbroich    GV 06 005 Faßbinder Eugen        
415 06 Grevenbroich     07     Erftstolz Grevenbroich        GV 07 002 Dyckers Heinz          
415 06 Grevenbroich    GV 07 003 Helten Jakob            
415 06 Grevenbroich    GV 07 004 Faßbender Bert          
415 06 Grevenbroich    GV 07 005 Janssen & Sohn         
415 06 Grevenbroich     08     Erfttalsieger Orken           GV 08 002 Reisdorf & Sohn        
415 06 Grevenbroich    GV 08 004 Schmitz Guenter        
415 06 Grevenbroich     09     Treu zur Heimat Ramr          GV 09 005 Linnartz Hans           
415 06 Grevenbroich     12     Heimkehr Laach               GV 12 003 Reipen Adolf           
415 06 Grevenbroich    GV 12 004 Osterholz Josef         
415 06 Grevenbroich     13     Luftpost Neurath                GV 13 006 Wirtz A. & Sohn         
415 06 Grevenbroich     16     Gute Hoffnung Elsen            GV 16 001 Conrads-Haberland       
415 06 Grevenbroich     17     Sturmvogel Neuenhaus         GV 17 001 Möcker Karl             
415 06 Grevenbroich     18     Columba Grevenbroich           GV 18 001 Kessel Josef            
415 06 Grevenbroich    GV 18 002 Ritz Heinz-Willi       
415 06 Grevenbroich    GV 18 003 Koch Michael           
415 06 Grevenbroich     19     Einigkeit Neuenhause          GV 19 002 Beckers Willi          
415 06 Grevenbroich    GV 19 003 Brosch-Grippekoven     
415 06 Grevenbroich    GV 19 005 Daniels Heinz-Josef     
415 06 Grevenbroich    GV 19 007 Kiel Dieter            
415 06 Grevenbroich     21     Heimatliebe Grevenbroich          GV 21 003 Dohmen Wilhelm          
415 06 Grevenbroich    GV 21 004 Esser Christel+Winfr    
415 06 Grevenbroich    GV 21 006 Nellen Andreas        
415 06 Grevenbroich    GV 21 009 Lech Stefan+Dennis      
415 06 Grevenbroich    GV 21 010 Dohmen Herbert        
415 06 Grevenbroich    GV 21 014 Hartstein Josef         
415 06 Grevenbroich    GV 21 015 Riederer Heinz          
415 06 Grevenbroich    GV 21 017 de Vries Oliver        
415 06 Grevenbroich    GV 21 018 Sondermann Ulrich       
415 06 Grevenbroich    GV 21 022 Lemm Toni              
415 06 Grevenbroich     25     Heimkehr Otzenrath            GV 25 002 Kasprzyk Kurt          
415 06 Grevenbroich    GV 25 007 Hütches Herm.-Josef   
415 06 Grevenbroich     26     Zur Heimat Kelzenber            GV 26 001 Quack Wolfgang          
415 06 Grevenbroich     27     Auf zur Heimat Elfge           GV 27 001 Aretz Hans            
415 06 Grevenbroich    GV 27 002 Wachtmeister, Hans     
415 06 Grevenbroich    GV 27 003 Medenbach, Klaus       
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.     01     Einigkeit Hoengen            HO 01 001 Paffen Willi            
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 01 003 Gehlen KH               
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 01 005 Jost Josef              
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 01 006 Henot Günther&Hanni  
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 01 007 Klink Franz            
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 01 009 Othengrafen Dieter    
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 01 010 Freialdenhoven. J       
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 01 011 Nacken-Körfer         
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 01 013 Billmann u. Partner     
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 01 014 Beckers Heinz          
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 01 016 Bayer, Heinz           
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 01 018 Sucker Christian       
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 01 020 Rittel H.Josef          
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 01 024 Saatkamp Klaus          
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 01 026 Imperatori Karl         
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 01 028 Skupien Eugen          
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.     02     Auf zur Heimat Warde          HO 02 003 Skowronek Georg         
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 02 004 Gueldenberg-Bergs       
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.     03     Blitz                    HO 03 001 SG Schönchens          
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 03 004 Nacken Helmut           
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 03 010 Schenk Karl             
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.     04     Komm Heim zur Inde          HO 04 003 Heinen Rudi+Regina      
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 04 005 Kummer Resi+Arno        
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.     05     Wiedersehen Fronhove         HO 05 002 Freialdenhoven  W      
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 05 004 Cosler Hans Gerd        
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 05 007 Joussen Bartho+Simon    
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.    HO 05 009 Contzen Herbert         
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.     06     Gute Heimat Inden            HO 06 003 Combach Peter          
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.     07     Heimatliebe                  HO 07 003 Stollenwerk P.         
415 07 Hoengen u. Umg.     08     In Treue fest                   HO 08 001 Schermuly,Hermann     
415 11 Jülich     02     Columba                        JÜ 02 002 Mueller Peter          
415 11 Jülich    JÜ 02 003 Niessen Paul          
415 11 Jülich    JÜ 02 004 Plum Herbert            
415 11 Jülich    JÜ 02 005 Ruhwiedel Dieter        
415 11 Jülich     03     Heim zur Sophienhöhe         JÜ 03 001 Jansen F+ Schiffer H   
415 11 Jülich    JÜ 03 002 SG Laut-Porta           
415 11 Jülich    JÜ 03 004 Scheidemacher H.        
415 11 Jülich    JÜ 03 005 Schulze Ralf            
415 11 Jülich     04     Heimatliebe Koslar             JÜ 04 001 Baumann Chr.            
415 11 Jülich    JÜ 04 002 Herkenrath Jos.        
415 11 Jülich    JÜ 04 003 Huppertz Willi          
415 11 Jülich    JÜ 04 004 SG Kreutz Th. + M.     
415 11 Jülich    JÜ 04 005 Krieger Josef           
415 11 Jülich    JÜ 04 006 Mundt Wilhelm         
415 11 Jülich    JÜ 04 007 Nelles Phillip         
415 11 Jülich    JÜ 04 008 Richartz Hans          
415 11 Jülich     05     Gut Flug Stetternich           JÜ 05 001 Hahn R.                
415 11 Jülich    JÜ 05 002 Reinartz Hans           
415 11 Jülich     09     Inde/Rur-Bote Kirchberg         JÜ 09 001 Kradepohl Herb.         
415 11 Jülich     12     Fortuna Dürwiß                 JÜ 12 001 Bock P+E                
415 11 Jülich     13     Kehre Wieder Kirchhe  JÜ 13 001 Rasten Rüttger         
415 11 Jülich    JÜ 13 002 Weinhag Albert          
415 11 Jülich     14     Unser Stolz Mersch-P          JÜ 14 001 Esser + Töchter         
415 11 Jülich    JÜ 14 002 Habrichs Konrad       
415 12 Alsdorf     02     Wiedersehen                  AD 02 006 Gillissen Lothar       
415 12 Alsdorf    AD 02 007 Radtke Heinz Josef      
415 12 Alsdorf    AD 02 008 Cox Friedhelm           
415 12 Alsdorf    AD 02 009 Radtke Doris           
415 12 Alsdorf    AD 02 015 Hanke Josef            
415 12 Alsdorf     03     Kellersberg Gut Flug         AD 03 001 Billmann Peter          
415 12 Alsdorf    AD 03 004 Pleschke Friedel       
415 12 Alsdorf    AD 03 008 Sankalla Egon         
415 12 Alsdorf    AD 03 010 Borgs-Offermanns        
415 12 Alsdorf    AD 03 015 Myrdek Paul           
415 12 Alsdorf    AD 03 020 Hermanns Matthias      
415 12 Alsdorf    AD 03 022 Koerver August        
415 12 Alsdorf    AD 03 023 Sebastian Jansen       
415 12 Alsdorf    AD 03 024 Sven Jansen            
415 12 Alsdorf    AD 03 025 Sagerer Franz          
415 12 Alsdorf     04     Heimatliebe                   AD 04 001 Nellissen Manfred     
415 12 Alsdorf     05     Heimkehr                      AD 05 053 Franken Wilfried        
415 12 Alsdorf    AD 05 057 SG Hirtz                
415 12 Alsdorf    AD 05 058 Wacht Gert             
415 12 Alsdorf    AD 05 059 Heitzer Josef           
415 12 Alsdorf    AD 05 060 SG H.P Dick&Tochter        
415 12 Alsdorf     11     Auf zur Heimat Schle          AD 11 002 Schmitz Franz          
415 12 Alsdorf    AD 11 003 SG Hunf-Büttgen        
415 12 Alsdorf    AD 11 010 Donath Peter           
415 12 Alsdorf    AD 11 011 SG Becker&Jansen        
415 12 Alsdorf     12     Einigkeit Aldenhoven            AD 12 005 Neumann-Leimbach       
415 12 Alsdorf    AD 12 008 Hamers Jakob           
415 12 Alsdorf    AD 12 009 Kalkbrenner Jakob      
415 12 Alsdorf    AD 12 010 Büttgen Hans            
415 12 Alsdorf     14     Luftpost Niedermerz        AD 14 007 Lövenich Peter         
415 12 Alsdorf    AD 14 008 Linsler Josef          
415 12 Alsdorf    AD 14 009 Göbbels Monika+Heinz    
415 12 Alsdorf    AD 14 012 Hagedorn Franz          
415 12 Alsdorf     15     Blitz Dürboslar               AD 15 001 Steinbusch Johannes    
415 12 Alsdorf    AD 15 002 Frings-Erika+Fr.+Tho   
415 12 Alsdorf    AD 15 009 Faust Roman            
415 12 Alsdorf    AD 15 013 Schreiber Helmut        
415 14 Kohlscheid     02     Auf zur Heimat Barde        KO 02 002 Merks Heinz             
415 14 Kohlscheid    KO 02 014 Drießen Günther        
415 14 Kohlscheid    KO 02 024 Meier Hans             
415 14 Kohlscheid     03     Sportfreunde Kohlsch          KO 03 003 Jungen-Tichay           
415 14 Kohlscheid    KO 03 015 Prömper Willi          
415 14 Kohlscheid    KO 03 024 Linkens M.+K.           
415 14 Kohlscheid     06     Fortuna Scherberg           KO 06 002 Beckers Hans           
415 14 Kohlscheid    KO 06 011 Bremen Helmut           
415 14 Kohlscheid    KO 06 013 Bergrath Peter        
415 14 Kohlscheid    KO 06 014 Schultheis Matthias     
415 14 Kohlscheid     07     Durch Wind u.Wetter           KO 07 002 Schermuly Wilhelm          
415 14 Kohlscheid    KO 07 005 Macko Friedhelm        
415 14 Kohlscheid    KO 07 006 Werner Arthur        
415 14 Kohlscheid    KO 07 016 Grzib Helmut           
415 14 Kohlscheid    KO 07 020 Kessels Willi           
415 14 Kohlscheid    KO 07 021 Peters Hans-Bert        
415 14 Kohlscheid    KO 07 027 Lagrave Manfred        
415 14 Kohlscheid     08     Heimkehr Pannesheide         KO 08 001 Ortmanns & Sohn         
415 14 Kohlscheid    KO 08 003 Lienaerts & Timmers    
415 14 Kohlscheid    KO 08 011 Lafarre-Höving         
415 14 Kohlscheid    KO 08 029 Körber Manfred         
415 14 Kohlscheid     09     BZV Richterich                KO 09 005 SG Hoven - Igras      
415 14 Kohlscheid     12     Luftpost Linden-Neus           KO 12 002 Schwartz SG            
415 14 Kohlscheid    KO 12 003 Dodt Dieter            
415 14 Kohlscheid    KO 12 009 SG Daniels-Berks    
415 14 Kohlscheid    KO 12 023 Lemmen Wilhelm         
415 14 Kohlscheid    KO 12 025 Pütz Wilhelm         
415 14 Kohlscheid     13     Heimatliebe Broichwe           KO 13 001 Kraemer-Balduin         
415 14 Kohlscheid    KO 13 003 Vonz Heinz              
415 14 Stolberg     02     Komm zurück Büsbach          ST 02 006 Haller+Sohn SG         
415 15 Stolberg     03     Einigkeit Eilendorf            ST 03 002 Schröder+Sohn          
415 15 Stolberg    ST 03 005 Schmitz Hans           
415 15 Stolberg     04     Club Büsbach                 ST 04 006 Braun Gebr.+Lennartz  
415 15 Stolberg    ST 04 007 Gras Dieter            
415 15 Stolberg     05     Luftpost Atsch                ST 05 004 Braun-Scharfeld        
415 15 Stolberg    ST 05 005 Stollenwerk Gebr.      
415 15 Stolberg    ST 05 006 Doutrelepont Chr.+H.   
415 15 Stolberg     06     Neue Heimkehr Eschw.         ST 06 004 Hopp K.Heinz           
415 15 Stolberg    ST 06 005 Körfer Wilfr.           
415 15 Stolberg    ST 06 006 Henk Franz             
415 15 Stolberg    ST 06 007 Tellschow  Nina         
415 15 Stolberg    ST 06 008 Tillmanns Willi         
415 15 Stolberg    ST 06 009 Robrecht Helmut         
415 15 Stolberg    ST 06 010 Huppertz Walter         
415 15 Stolberg    ST 06 011 Sundarp Franz-Josef     
415 15 Stolberg    ST 06 014 Schueller Hub.+Meike 
415 15 Stolberg    ST 06 015 Bündgens Fr.+Hopp K.   
415 15 Stolberg    ST 06 019 Reiners  Hans         
415 15 Stolberg    ST 06 020 SG Weiss - Sieven       
415 15 Stolberg    ST 06 021 Kindler Frank          
415 15 Stolberg    ST 06 037 Stenten P+Albert St.    
415 15 Stolberg     09     Germania Stolberg            ST 09 002 Trillen Willi           
415 15 Stolberg    ST 09 004 Heek-Sieben            
415 15 Stolberg    ST 09 007 Dupont H+Janina+Lena    
415 15 Stolberg    ST 09 010 Vaßen-Neffgen SG        
415 15 Stolberg    ST 09 016 Ellmer Bernd+E.         
415 15 Stolberg    ST 09 051 Sommer Ludwig         
415 15 Stolberg     10     Concordia Stolberg           ST 10 013 Bruse-Faust SG          
415 15 Stolberg     11     Gute Heimkehr               ST 11 001 Marx Herbert SG         
415 15 Stolberg    ST 11 002 Krüttgen Heinz         
415 15 Stolberg    ST 11 011 Janczak Marek SG       
415 15 Stolberg     12     Eilbote Hastenrath            ST 12 004 Kendziora Leo           
415 15 Stolberg    ST 12 009 Trinytis Hermann       
415 15 Stolberg    ST 12 012 Ohligschläger Alfred   
415 15 Stolberg     14     Luftpost                     ST 14 003 Witt Klaus              
415 15 Stolberg    ST 14 010 Jansen Bernd           
415 15 Stolberg     15     Luftpost Langerwehe           ST 15 002 Balduin-Endrikat       
415 15 Stolberg    ST 15 003 Becker Ha. Jo.          
415 15 Stolberg    ST 15 004 Becker Hans             
415 15 Stolberg    ST 15 015 Korsten Magda          
415 15 Stolberg    ST 15 016 Hirtz Johann            
415 15 Stolberg    ST 15 020 Schreier-Klünter       
415 15 Stolberg    ST 15 022 Dohmen - Nievelstein    
415 15 Stolberg    ST 15 025 Schwalbach Hans        
415 15 Stolberg    ST 15 028 Velden Ro. & Kla.    
415 15 Stolberg     17     Altdorf                      ST 17 001 Schmitz Johann          
415 15 Stolberg    ST 17 004 Offergeld Heinz        
415 15 Stolberg     18     Rurtal Birkesdorf               ST 18 001 Croe He.& Ma.           
415 15 Stolberg    ST 18 002 Koch Hans              
415 17 Aachen     02     Aachen-Forst               AC 02 004 Helgers Leo+Renate     
415 17 Aachen     03     Union Brand                 AC 03 001 Kerres Gebr.            
415 17 Aachen    AC 03 004 Neukirchen Fred         
415 17 Aachen    AC 03 007 Kerres, Marc + Tim      
415 17 Aachen     04     Victoria Aachen                AC 04 001 Gerhards Friedhelm      
415 17 Aachen     06     Einigkeit Rothe Erde           AC 06 013 Tomiczek Rich.          
415 17 Aachen     08     Union Aachen Burtsch            AC 08 001 Prell Josef             
415 17 Aachen    AC 08 004 Skupien Hubert         
415 17 Aachen    AC 08 007 Hunds J+M              
415 17 Aachen    AC 08 009 Frantzen SG             
415 17 Aachen    AC 08 021 Loh  Gisela             
415 17 Aachen    AC 08 023 Ungar Dieter           
415 17 Aachen 12  AC 12 002 Piwko Johann            
415 17 Aachen    AC 12 003 Münstermann, Fr.-Jos     
415 17 Aachen    AC 12 006 Bonnie P.+Labuda P      
415 17 Aachen    AC 12 011 Stickelmann Alb         
415 17 Aachen    AC 12 013 Kettenus Horst       
415 17 Aachen    AC 12 019 Flamm Gerd              
415 18 Neuss     03     Schwalbe Jüchen               NE 03 001 Jansen, Thomas          
415 18 Neuss    NE 03 003 Loois, Walter          
415 18 Neuss     04     Wevlinghoven                  NE 04 002 Höveler, Theo          
415 18 Neuss    NE 04 003 Fossen, Manfred        
415 18 Neuss    NE 04 004 Schmitz, Rudolf         
415 18 Neuss    NE 04 006 Rothausen, Dieter       
415 18 Neuss     05     Flugsport Kapellen              NE 05 016 Krüger, Heinz           
415 18 Neuss     08     Heimatliebe Aldenhov          NE 08 001 Maydeck + Sohn          
415 18 Neuss     15     Luftbote                     NE 15 003 Becker, Josef           
415 18 Neuss    NE 15 004 Przybilla - Meinert    
415 18 Neuss     17     Sehnsucht nach dem R           NE 17 002 Kruchen, A. + F.        
415 18 Neuss     18     Gute Reise Reuschenb          NE 18 001 Flamm / Knuth           
415 18 Neuss    NE 18 003 Rembold,Leon+Micha.     
415 18 Neuss    NE 18 004 Hellendahl, Helm.+Wi    
415 18 Neuss    NE 18 005 Kraemer, Willi         
415 18 Neuss    NE 18 006 Busch, Reiner          
415 18 Neuss    NE 18 009 Jansen, Herbert         
415 18 Neuss    NE 18 011 Kluth, Christian        
415 18 Neuss    NE 18 013 Deike, Friedhelm        
415 18 Neuss    NE 18 016 Knuth, Ulla             
415 18 Neuss     26     Schwalbe Norf                   NE 26 004 Steinfort, Hermann      
415 18 Neuss    NE 26 007 Kozany, Werner