Deutsche Verbandsmeisterschaft 2015
Platz/Name RegV Reisevereinigung Preise Punkte
1 Georg Fröhlingsdorf 407 Bergisch Gladbach 15 1.463,58
2 Kazim Celik 407 Overath u. Umgebung e.V. 15 1.452,90
3 SG Weisheit u. Celine 500 Werratal-Rhön 15 1.445,48
4 Jens u. Jörg Kokartis 100 Südholstein 15 1.440,70
5 Friedrich u. Friedrich Neuhaus 413 Düsseldorf 1930 15 1.438,02
6 Mario Hopfner 501 Südharz-Kyffhäuser 15 1.425,39
7 Dieter Pflanz 351 Königs-Wusterhausen/Berlin 15 1.417,04
8 Frank Amend 500 Werratal-Rhön 15 1.412,74
9 Toni van Ravenstein u. Theo Thuyl 414 Alpen-Rheinberg-Büderich 15 1.410,95
10 Alfred Berger 100 Itzehoe e.V. 15 1.403,81
Deutsche Verbandsjährigenmeisterschaft 2015
Platz/Name RegV Reisevereinigung Preise Punkte
1 Wolfgang Roeper 100 Südholstein 15 1.434,41
2 Rita, Gerhard u. Jochen Homberg u. Stefan Funke  405 Volmetal 15 1.430,82
3 Hans Lekscha u. Jörg Herchel 405 Velbert und Umgebung 15 1.418,42
4 Josef u. Christel Körner 415 Birkesdorf 15 1.415,91
5 Alfred Berger 100 Itzehoe e.V. 15 1.410,06
6 Erwin Buhl 758 Kronach 15 1.388,52
7 Tino Bergemann 351 Königs-Wusterhausen/Berlin 15 1.387,45
8 Christoph Smolis 252 Leinetal Rethen 15 1.369,01
9 Rudolf u. Regina Heinen u. David Lehnhoff 415 Hoengen u. Umg. 15 1.358,25
10 Wilhelm Mursall 100 Lübeck und Umgebung 15 1.351,23
Deutsche Verbands-Jungtiermeisterschaft 2015
Platz    Name    RegV    Reisevereinigung  Preise Punkte
1 Enrico Knothe 501 Südharz-Kyffhäuser 12 1.183,82
2 Manfred u. Dirk Rothland 250 Gütersloh u. Umgebung 12 1.163,55
3 Franz Hensgens 411 Baesweiler und Umgebung e. V. 12 1.134,61
4 Dirk-Jan Weber 250 Paderborn und Umgebung 12 1.130,95
5 Torsten u. Friedei Schäffer 255 Hille 12 1.127,53
6 Winfried u. Mareike Helmerichs 259 Leer und Umgebung e.V. 12 1.121,86
7 Hubert Keiser 250 Paderborn und Umgebung 12 1.119,99
8 Heinz Josef Radtke 415 Alsdorf und Umgebung 12 1.116,24
9 Werner Grundel 409 Greven 12 1.109,40
10 Hubert Borker 410 Lingen 12 1.108,39
As-Männchen 2015
Platz/Name RegV Reisevereinigung Ringnummer Preise Punkte
1 Georg Fröhlingsdorf 407 Bergisch Gladbach 03318-14-469 5 491,89
2 Günter Hoop 350 Gardelegen 07258-13-279 5 490,87
3 Herbert u. Thomas Reichstein 450 Wiesbaden 08575-11-482 5 484,02
4 Adolf Tritthardt 259 Aurich und Umgebung e.V. 06724-11-131 5 482,33
5 Heinz Nengelken 403 Bochum-Nord 0920-13-916 5 475,98
6 Thomas Wegner 455 Burgwald 06921-13-208 5 475,60
7 Bernhard Roher 408 Berkel-Gescher 03034-12-131 5 474,11
8 Toni van Ravenstein u. Theo Thuyl 414 Alpen-Rheinberg-Büderich 0987-13-582 5 473,30
9 Friedrich u. Friedrich Neuhaus 413 Düsseldorf 1930 01699-13-1264 5 471,56
10 Werner Fandrich 350 Mageburg 02519-13-533 5 470,14
As-Weibchen 2015
Platz/Name     RegV  Reisevereinigung Ringnummer Preise Punkte
1  SG Weisheit u. Celine 500 Werratal-Rhön PL-12-508296 5 491,58
2 SG Weisheit u. Celine 500 Werratal-Rhön 09118-12-835 5 488,44
3 Detlef Pass 351 Königs-Wusterhausen/Berlin 03319-14-1820 5 480,56
4 Helmut Linder 407 Overath und Umgebung e.V. 05629-13-478 5 477,93
5  Hans-Hermann Meer 402  Datteln (Emscher-Lippe) 06507-14-831 5 477,59
6 Hans u. Eva Gruhn 350 Wanzleben/Oschersleben 09325-13-6 5 477,34
7 Mike Schulz 350 Genthin 06981-14-684 5 475,56
8 Helmut Linder 407  Overath und Umgebung e.V. 02678-13-23 5 474,74
9 Heinz Huppers 413  Kempen 01285-13-1536 5 474,63
10 Alexander u. Lukas Dietzel 500  Werratal-Rhön 09118-13-61 5 474,47
Deutsche Verbandsjugendmeisterschan 2015
Platz Name RegV Reisevereinigung Preise Punkte
Kategorie 1 (7-10 Jahre)           
1. Nico Schlechtriem 407 Sieg-Westerwald 24 2.397,71
2. Toni Katzenellenbogen 350 Burg u. Umg. 24 2.389,72
3. Alexander Wulhorst 402 Castrop-Rauxel 1912 e.V. 24 2.386,03
4. Lilly Marien 200 Auf zur Eide Parchim 24 2.373,58
5. Julian u. Sebastian Träger 653 Pleystein 24 2.364,26
6. Theresa Tönsmeyer 250 Verl-Bornholte 24 2.360,58
7. Maximilian Slodczyk 252 Peine-Süd e.V. 24 2.358,32
8. Celine Weisheit 500 Werratal-Rhön 24 2.357,61
9. Jonas Bauer 750 Schweinfurt u. Umg. e.V. 24 2.355,82
10. Jannes Klaas 250 Rietberg 24 2.354,74
Kategorie 2 (11-14 Jahre)           
1.  Paul Wesjohann 257 Südoldenburg-Mitte 24 2.379,62
2. Lukas Dietzel 500 Werratal-Rhön 24 2.373,62
3. Jan Walther 252 Hannover-West 24 2.371,00
4. Max Bredenbeck 201 Stralsund/Rügen 24 2.367,37
5. Marco Reiffert 405 Ennepetal 24 2.364,72
6. Lea Paszkowiak 403 Bochum 05 24 2.364,59
7. Christian Wolter 408 Dinkel-Heek 24 2.357,83
8. Justus Podscharly 402 Dortmund-West 24 2.356,18
9. Marie Dersch 455 Burgwald 24 2.356,08
10. Marek Freese 259 Norden u. Umg. e.V. 24 2.356,02
Kategorie 3(15-18 Jahre)          
 1.  Leonhard Ullrich 300 Nauen - Havelland 24 2.386,71
2. Dennis Siebertz 407 Hennef-Troisdorf 24 2.373,42
3. Philipp Kallen 413 Moers 24 2.373,28
4. Julian u. Nina Lanzinger 757 Labertal 24 2.372,55
5. Steven Klossek 403 Bochum 05 24 2.371,36
6. Lea Weiler 407 Frechen 1926/Köln 1894 24 2.354,62
7. Markus Daniel 650 Bad Kreuznach u. Umg. 24 2.345,14
8. Tim Müller 456 Nidda 24 2.338,68
9. Johannes Leinkenjost 250 Delbrück-Hövelhof e. V. 24 2.329,80
10. Jaqueline Senger 412 Möhnetal-Warstein 24 2.321,40
Kategorie 4 (19-23 Jahre)           
1.  Denise u. Florian Helfgerdt 250 Delbrück-Hövelhof e.V. 24 2.383,83
2. Kevin Siebert 454 Eschwege 24 2.379,83
3. Thomas Lenz 450 Mainz 24 2.374,62
4. Christian u. Martin Feldotto 416 Ahlen 24 2.365,06
5. Larissa Herbst u. Alexander Stahl 403 Wattenscheid 1919 e.V. 24 2.359,54
6. Sabrina Fernandes 400 Oberhausen Zentral 24 2.358,80
7. Karina u. Florian Frisch 756 Neumarkt 24 2.353,59
8. Fabian, Niklas u. Lukas Schütte u. Patrick Müller 259 Leer u. Umg. 24 2.353,43
9. Jana Meiser 550 Lebach 24 2.351,19
10. Chantal Meyerholz 261 Twistringen u. Umg. 24 2.345,84